Equestrianmag.com
EquestrianMag ~ The online magazine for horse enthusiasts Bookmark Us Register for our Equestrian Newsletter Contact Us
Front PageArticles & FeaturesEquestrian EventsEquestrian Shopping DirectoryAuctions

Recommended Sites:

Results - CN Wellington Finale Thursday March 9, 2006

101 $25,000 WEF CHALLENGE CUP SERIES ROUND 7 CSIO 5* FEI ART 238.2.1 Entries = 48 LEVEL NAT



1 $7500 AUTHENTIC BEEZIE MADDEN ABIGAIL S. WEXNER

00.00 / 63.670

2 $5500 MADDOCK TIM HOSTER GER POEIS HORSES

00.00 / 64.590

3 $3250 HYADES GREGORY WATHELET ALEXANDER ONYSHCHENKO

00.00 / 65.040

4 $2000 HIDDEN CREEK'S WAPINO MARGIE ENGLE HIDDEN CREEK FARM

00.00 / 65.610

5 $1500 SENNA PHILIPPE ROZIER MR. BAILLETT

00.00 / 66.550

6 $1250 OSTA RUGS TRESOR JEAN-CLAUDE VAN GEENBERGHARNOLD DE BRABANDERE

00.00 / 66.570

7 $1000 JEANS GLOVE DE VARNEL LESLIE HOWARD BLENHEIM FARMS LESLIE HOWARD

00.00 / 66.770

8 $750 IVOIRE DU ROUET FRANCOIS MATHY INGRID NORMAN

00.00 / 67.080

9 $750 CIM CHRISTO GEORGINA BLOOMBERG GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES

00.00 / 69.000

10 $500 CAROLA TINA LUND TINA LUND

00.00 / 69.070

11 $500 DISCOVERY ROBIN SWEELY ACORN HILL FARM

00.00 / 69.620

12 $500 WILDCAT PABLO BARRIOS JUAN MANUEL CARMONA

00.00 / 70.810

13 $0 COCO CABANA CANDICE KING LOUISBURG FARM

00.00 / 70.940

14 $0 OSTA RUGS QUINTUS JEAN-CLAUDE VAN GEENBERGHARNOLD DE BRABANDERE

00.00 / 71.670

15 $0 ZAMIRA TINA LUND TINA LUND

00.00 / 72.600

16 $0 LANGUSTER NONA GARSON RYAN AUTOMOTIVE

00.00 / 73.120

17 $0 QUIDAM'S RAMIRO LAURIE BUCCI GESTION DEAUVILLE

00.00 / 73.330

18 $0 TOMBOY MAJOR ERIC FLAMENG MARC SABBAH

00.00 / 73.430

19 $0 CAMPUS 8 KAMAL BAHAMDAN KB FARMS

02.00 / 79.050

20 $0 QURIEL NORMAN DELLO JOIO QURIEL GROUP

04.00 / 66.370

21 $0 SAMANTHA LAURA CHAPOT SUNDANCE GROUP

04.00 / 67.320

22 $0 FABRIANA TIM GREDLEY MRS. GREDLEY

04.00 / 68.670

23 $0 DARVIN GARBO HENRIK S. GUNDERSEN HENRIK S. GUNDERSEN

04.00 / 69.500

24 $0 QUERVO GOLD MARGIE ENGLE WYNDHURST STABLES

04.00 / 70.200

25 $0 ROBIN VAN ROOSENDAEL ERYNN BALLARD LOOKING BACK FARM

04.00 / 70.420

26 $0 PARADIGM MARIO DESLAURIERS MARIO DESLAURIERS

04.00 / 70.610

27 $0 WANNAHORSE OLANTA KATIE PRUDENT PLAIN BAY FARM

04.00 / 72.450

28 $0 VDL GROEP FLECHE ROUGE LEOPOLD VAN ASTEN STOETERY DUYSELHOF

04.00 / 72.520

29 $0 CASITA` KAMAL BAHAMDAN KB FARMS

05.00 / 75.350

30 $0 HOOLIGAN DE ROSYL EDWINA ALEXANDER STAL TOPS

05.00 / 75.860

31 $0 LORIOT GREGORY WATHELET ALEXANDER ONYSHCHENKO

05.00 / 77.920

32 $0 PROMISE ME IAN MILLAR THE BAKER'S DOZEN

08.00 / 67.090

33 $0 KADENA R PAIGE JOHNSON SALAMANDER FARM

08.00 / 68.720

34 $0 LORRAIN Z ERIC LAMAZE ASHLAND STABLES

08.00 / 68.930

35 $0 CAMPINO SANTIAGO LAMBRE SANTIAGO LAMBRE

08.00 / 69.280

36 $0 TARCO CANDICE KING JOAN KALMAN

08.00 / 69.960

37 $0 NABUCCO DARRAGH KERINS FRANK CUNNIFFE ELIZABETH CUNNIFFE WHIPSTICK

08.00 / 70.250

38 $0 PANIC LAURA KRAUT PANIC PARTNERSHIP

08.00 / 70.350

39 $0 HOT WHEELS DARRAGH KERINS MIRANDA FISCHER

08.00 / 70.720

40 $0 SIGANE VAN DE GRUDEVAL RODRIGO PESSOA M SUNDBERG

08.00 / 72.640

41 $0 MISS GUEVARA HERVE GODIGNON THE FRENCH TEAM

08.00 / 74.110

42 $0 CATESKO LAURIE BUCCI SOUTH SHORE FARM TJEERT RIJKENS

10.00 / 82.720

43 $0 GERRY MAGUIRE ROBERT SMITH BROOK FURLONG FARM

14.00 / 79.460

44 $0 OSTARA AIMEE ARON KINLOCH ENT.

15.00 / 83.780

45 $0 CANDALETTO 4 KEVIN BABINGTON KINDLE HILL FARM

17.00 / 93.450

46 $0 RONALDO ROBERT SMITH BROOK FURLONG FARM

17.00 / 93.900

47 $0 UNDERCOVER AGENT FRANCOIS MATHY INGRID NORMAN

00.00 / 0.000

47 $0 RUSSEL NICK SKELTON LISA HALES

00.00 / 0.000

201 $25,000 CN JUMPER CLASSIC TIME FIRST ROUND II, 2.1 Entries = 41 LEVEL NAT

1 $7500 CANTATE Z RODRIGO PESSOA ORLANDI VITTORUO

00.00 / 61.536

2 $5500 MILLCREEK'S MARCO TAERE YANN CANDELE MILLCREEK STABLES

00.00 / 61.812

3 $3250 JUDGEMENT BEEZIE MADDEN IRON SPRING FARM

00.00 / 61.910

4 $2000 SECRET LOVE ALISON FIRESTONE BERTRAM FIRESTONE DIANA FIRESTONE

00.00 / 63.847

5 $1500 PANDOER DANIELLE TORANO JIMMY TORANO DANIELLE TORANO

00.00 / 64.645

6 $1250 REDEFIN IAN MILLAR SUSAN GRANGE

00.00 / 66.732

7 $1000 NOBLE 1 JONATHON MILLAR KELLY SOLEAU BRIDGE BROOK

00.00 / 67.198

8 $750 SAMARA ANNE KURSINSKI LEATHERDALE FARMS

00.00 / 67.616

9 $750 TRUE ILLUSION EDWINA ALEXANDER STAL TOPS

00.00 / 74.060

10 $500 NOTTINGHAM SCHUYLER RILEY SOUTH BEACH STABLE

00.00 / 74.965

11 $500 CALISKAN CANDICE KING LOUISBURG FARM

04.00 / 63.672

12 $500 MARLO JIMMY TORANO JIMMY TORANO

04.00 / 64.932

13 $0 CHAMPIGNY EVAN COLUCCIO ALEX CARL

04.00 / 65.858

14 $0 DARIOS V MARK SAMUEL CHADBURN HOLDINGS

04.00 / 66.442

15 $0 GAME BOY TODD MINIKUS HARRY R. GILL

04.00 / 67.340

16 $0 MEMPHIS CAITLYN SHIELS CAITLYN SHIELS

04.00 / 68.591

17 $0 QUARNAK DE LONGPRE MEGHAN MORAN MEGHAN MORAN WEC LLC

04.00 / 69.333

18 $0 SWEET DREAMS AMY MILLAR JEBB'S CREEK INV

04.00 / 69.410

19 $0 RIVIERA GEORGINA BLOOMBERG GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES

04.00 / 69.538

20 $0 PANDUR 292 PAIGE JOHNSON SALAMANDER FARM

04.00 / 70.861

21 $0 CANAILLE MARGIE ENGLE WYNDHURST STABLES

08.00 / 68.540

22 $0 OPTIMUM POZITANO MCLAIN WARD GUT EINHAUS LLC

08.00 / 69.949

23 $0 CALIPPO 12 MARGIE ENGLE WYNDHURST STABLES

08.00 / 70.470

24 $0 FEMME FATALE GEORGINA BLOOMBERG GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES

08.00 / 70.979

25 $0 RAMIVILLE ERIC LAMAZE STACEY KREMBIL

08.00 / 71.073

26 $0 GREAT POINT ANNE KURSINSKI LILA KOMMERSTAD

08.00 / 71.151

27 $0 NALEIDA LAUREN BASS MAYPINE FARM

12.00 / 68.292

28 $0 PIONEER KATIE PRUDENT ZEIDLER FM CANADA

12.00 / 75.910

29 $0 CRABAMBOLI MICHAEL MORRISSEY EUGENE R. MISCHE

14.00 / 78.209

30 $0 EL CAMPEON'S TOSCA NICOLE SIMPSON EL CAMPEON FARMS

25.00 / 89.608

31 $0 UBLESCO CARA RAETHER TRELAWNY FARM

31.00 / 95.542

32 $0 NALLA COURTNEY VINCE PEBBLE CREEK HLDGS

42.00 / 106.494

33 $0 RIA 56 AIMEE ARON JANICE COOK ARON KINLOCH ENT.

44.00 / 108.857

34 $0 PERFEKT CANDICE KING PERFEKT GROUP

00.00 / 0.000

34 $0 LAVALETTA ERIC HASBROUCK TRELAWNY FARM

00.00 / 0.000

34 $0 GUSTEL II ELIZA SHUFORD ELIZA SHUFORD

00.00 / 0.000

34 $0 ARGENTO MARK LEONE RI-ARM FARM

00.00 / 0.000

34 $0 COEUR CAYCE HARRISON DOUBLE H FARM

00.00 / 0.000

34 $0 AGUILA JIMMY TORANO SIR RULY

00.00 / 0.000

34 $0 RANSOM EVAN COLUCCIO ALEX CARL

00.00 / 0.000

34 $0 LANCIER 4 PAIGE JOHNSON SALAMANDER FARM

00.00 / 0.000

1002 $8,000 1.45m TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF II, 2.(b) Entries = 52 LEVEL 8

1 $2375 ABC LOREEN SAMANTHA MCINTOSH E. SIPPLE

2 $1350 HAYDEN PETER LUTZ DAVENPORT INC.

3 $800 OLINDA TODD MINIKUS HOULIHAN LAWRENCE CALLIE SEAMAN

4 $650 SAMPRAS JEFFERY WELLES ABIGAIL S. WEXNER

5 $550 REMONTA EDEN SANDY VAN DYKE SANDY VAN DYKE

6 $450 RONALDO ERIC LAMAZE ASHLAND STABLES

7 $400 LA ROCCO JUN.=(JR) MICHAEL WALTON PENLYN FARM

8 $350 HELRAISER CLEMENCE TANI ANDERSON ZEIDLER FM CANADA

9 $300 LAFAYETTE MYRTO ILIADIS-KOUTSIKOS MYRTO ILIADIS-KOUTSIKOS

10 $275 POPEYE NORMAN DELLO JOIO POPEYE GROUP

11 $250 MADEMOISELLE KATE LEVY KATE LEVY LLC EMILE TACKEN

12 $250 MALCOLM NORMAN DELLO JOIO MALCOLM GROUP

1005 $6,000 1.40m ACORN HILL FARM CHALLENGE TIME FIRST ROUND II, SEC 1 Entries = 77 LEVEL 8

1 $1850 CASAR (DE) BRIANNE GOUTAL CLOVERLEAF FARM

2 $1200 CARNIVALE KIMBERLY PRINCE OVERLOOK FARM

3 $635 SPRITE LAURA CHAPOT LAURA CHAPOT

4 $400 ONIRA BRIANNE GOUTAL CLOVERLEAF FARM

5 $325 RED HOT RODRIGO PESSOA ZETTERMAN HARAS DE LIGN

6 $275 SCATMAN LAURIE BUCCI TJEERT RIJKENS SOUTH SHORE F

7 $275 BRADBERRY CONAN CONWAY DOUBLE H FARM

8 $250 VDL PLATINI LIZA LEHRMAN VDL STUD

9 $250 ELTONN LAURA KRAUT TRACEY L. TOPPING

10 $180 JOYOUS LAURA KRAUT SUMMIT PARTNERS

11 $180 THREE COINS LAURA CHAPOT WINDSOME FARM LTD

12 $180 ZORROS'S PRECISION MBA DARREN GRAZIANO DEBRA HIRSCH

13 $180 RAIMOND W LESLIE HOWARD LESLIE HOWARD PETER HOWARD

14 $180 ROCKSTAR MAC CONE SARA HOUSTOUN LARRY EVOY

15 $180 LUCKY SOLITAIRE DEBBIE STEPHENS ACORN HILL FARM

1007 $2,500 1.35m TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF II, 2(b) Entries = 34 LEVEL 7

1 $750 DURACELL MARIO DESLAURIERS MAPLE HILL FARM

2 $425 UMBRELLA RENEE LENKART BENNETT SPORT HORS

3 $325 WINDUS ERYNN BALLARD HOLTER LEASING

4 $210 VIA VOLO ALISON FIRESTONE BERTRAM FIRESTONE DIANA FIRESTONE

5 $150 CONTINO JULIANA STARBUCK RCG FARM LLC

6 $100 RAYA DE LA COUR YVONNE BRYAN CORDON BLEU PTNRS

7 $100 LORD CONCERTO TIFFANY FOSTER STACEY KREMBIL

8 $90 SUPERCHIPS MISCONTENDER MARCELO BARROS SALLY BARROS

9 $90 INTREPID D'ELLE TIFFANY CORNACCHIO SCNC INV INC

10 $90 LEON 194 ANNE KURSINSKI MYRTO ILIADIS-KOUTSIKOS

11 $85 ACCINO LILI FORTIN TRISTAN AMERICA

12 $85 ACCENTI-6 JAMES JOYCE CONISTON FARM

1010 $2,000 1.30m TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF II,2(c) Entries = 53 LEVEL 6

1 $500 RIVELL C CHRIS KAPPLER ALLYSON HAWKES

2 $340 PAFIER MAGGIE JAYNE RACHEL SPENCER

3 $220 ZACARDI HH FEDERICO SZTYRLE CHRISTIAN WOLFFER

4 $160 ESCADA KIM BARONE KIM BARONE MIKE FREY

5 $135 COIMBRA 5 PAIGE RASSAS WESTERN MEADOW

6 $100 SHADWELL EMILIE SANDLER WYATT STEWART

7 $100 MOBILE U FEDERICO SZTYRLE SAGAMORE FARMS

8 $95 NOBERINA JOANNE KOVACS STORMRIDGE CAPITAL SHOW HORSES I

9 $90 RENEGADE TIFFANY FOSTER TORREY PINES STBLE

10 $90 ELDERKIN CINDY HARRINGTON MEADOWBROOKE FARM

11 $85 JOCONDE DE SISSE AMANDA KNOWLES AMANDA KNOWLES

12 $85 VALENTINO JONATHAN MCCREA CANDY TRIBBLE WINDSOR SHOW

1016 $1,500 YOUNG JUMPER 5 YR OLDS POWER & SPEED v, 2(c) Entries = 12 LEVEL 4

1 $300 RENDITION RAMIRO QUINTANA JOHN T GILLIEN

00.00 / 47.568 J/O 00.00 / 0.135

2 $220 ROULETTE II CARSTEN JAEGER WINLEY FARM LLC

00.00 / 44.354 J/O 00.00 / 0.598

3 $165 HIDDEN CREEK'S REMARKABLELAUREN HOUGH HIDDEN CREEK FARM

00.00 / 47.605 J/O 00.00 / 0.989

4 $150 THE UNSINKABLE MOLLY BROWSCHUYLER RILEY TURTLE HALL FARM

00.00 / 42.890 J/O 00.00 / 3.240

5 $100 CISCO KID LAURIE BUCCI SOUTH SHORE FARM

00.00 / 45.596 J/O 00.00 / 3.970

6 $100 HIDDEN CREEK'S LIONEL MICHAEL KEARINS HIDDEN CREEK FARM

00.00 / 47.893 J/O 01.00 / 4.104

7 $80 VALVOLINE SEBASTIAN KAPEL MILL CREEK STABLES

00.00 / 44.975 J/O 04.00 / 0.178

8 $80 VIENNA SCHUYLER RILEY TURTLE HALL FARM

00.00 / 45.269 J/O 04.00 / 1.066

9 $80 RECIA Z HEREN LEE HEREN LEE

04.00 / 43.395

10 $75 STONE FLEET ERIN M. MERRYMAN ERIN M. MERRYMAN

04.00 / 48.848

11 $75 OCTOBER HILL'S ATLAS CARLOS PEREZ OCTOBER HILL FARM

17.00 / 60.459

1019 $1,500 YOUNG JUMPER 6 YR OLDS POWER & SPEED II, SEC 2(c) Entries = 26 LEVEL 5

1 $300 TOFFSIDE LAURA KRAUT SUMMIT FARMS

00.00 / 40.284 J/O 00.00 / 30.577

2 $220 THAR-HUNE JEFFERY WELLES ABIGAIL S. WEXNER

00.00 / 40.372 J/O 00.00 / 30.859

3 $165 H.S. COUNTRY BOY ALEJANDRO CESPEDES DANIELA'S STABLES

00.00 / 41.710 J/O 00.00 / 32.470

4 $150 SPLIT DECISION CHRIS PRATT SUSAN GRANGE LOTHLORIEN

00.00 / 41.567 J/O 00.00 / 32.552

5 $100 TARSIS KIMBERLY PRINCE MRS LAWRENCE RACHUBA

00.00 / 43.103 J/O 00.00 / 33.182

6 $100 QUIRON FRANCISCO J. LOMELIN ENRIFRANCISCO J. LOMELIN ENRI

00.00 / 41.202 J/O 00.00 / 34.190

7 $80 TABOR RANDALL JOHNSON GREENER PASTURES

00.00 / 45.284 J/O 00.00 / 35.538

8 $80 SANTA TERESITA MONIQUE EDUARDO SALAS HERRERA SANTA TERESITA

00.00 / 41.402 J/O 00.00 / 36.071

9 $80 PERLE JRF FEDERICO SZTYRLE WOLFFER ESTATE ST HERBERT SAMBOL

00.00 / 40.659 J/O 00.00 / 37.297

10 $75 COLINA ANDRE DIGNELLI ADDISON PHILLIPS

00.00 / 41.738 J/O 00.00 / 37.777

11 $75 SANDHYA SEBASTIAN KAPEL MILL CREEK STABLES

00.00 / 44.352 J/O 01.00 / 40.530

12 $75 TENERE KENT FARRINGTON JENNIFER GREENLEAF

00.00 / 44.256 J/O 04.00 / 29.339

13 $0 LIEUTENANT KIJE JANINE CARHART JANINE CARHART PHOENIX EQ

00.00 / 39.150 J/O 04.00 / 31.940

14 $0 CARPE DIEM AMY MOMROW KELSEY HART

00.00 / 40.650 J/O 04.00 / 33.437

15 $0 ELISA LA SILLA MARILYN LITTLE CLUB HIPICOLASILLA

00.00 / 40.528 J/O 04.00 / 33.730

16 $0 UNDINE SCHUYLER RILEY TURTLE HALL FARM

00.00 / 41.509 J/O 04.00 / 36.109

17 $0 RUMBA LA SILLA MARILYN LITTLE CLUB HIPICOLASILLA

00.00 / 41.886 J/O 05.00 / 40.497

18 $0 RMW SANFRIESE EDUARDO SALAS HERRERA ROCKYMT WARMBLOODS

00.00 / 44.528 J/O 13.00 / 48.016

19 $0 MAHARAJA D'ARMANVILLE KEEAN WHITE ANGELSTONE FARMS

04.00 / 40.065

20 $0 ALCAMIL Z MARIO GARCIA MARIO GARCIA OSCAR DE LA PAVA

04.00 / 40.859

21 $0 HUAYRA YUCHAN FEDERICO SZTYRLE FEDERICO SZTYRLE

04.00 / 42.293

22 $0 MATCHMAKER SCOTT KELLER UPPER COVE FARM

04.00 / 42.896

23 $0 ANDRE 3000 CAYCE HARRISON DOUBLE H FARM

04.00 / 45.054

24 $0 TORRICELLI ANDREA NEVES ANDREA NEVES

04.00 / 45.733

25 $0 L.A.BALTIC HIGHLITE ANDREW A. ETMEKDJIAN LOS ALAMOS DRSSAGE

08.00 / 50.703

26 $0 C'EST LA VIE KRISTEN VANDERVEEN BULL RUN JUMPERS

00.00 / 0.000

1022 $1,500 YOUNG JUMPER 7 & 8 YEAR OLDS POWER & SPEED, II, 2(c) Entries = 39 LEVEL 6

1 $300 CONTO LAURA CHAPOT BARBARA ULRICHSEN ROCHFOR

00.00 / 38.261 J/O 00.00 / 26.553

2 $220 CHILI PEPPER LAURA CHAPOT LAURA CHAPOT

00.00 / 37.651 J/O 00.00 / 26.854

3 $165 S & L FACE VALUE LAURA CHAPOT CHADO FARMS INC

00.00 / 39.493 J/O 00.00 / 27.119

4 $150 CILTHE Z NONA GARSON THE RIDGE FARM,LLC

00.00 / 39.126 J/O 00.00 / 27.732

5 $100 SANTA TERESITA ALLEGRETO JAIME GUERRA SANTA TERESITA

00.00 / 40.766 J/O 00.00 / 27.848

6 $100 Q'S CHARM KEVIN BABINGTON KATHRYN QUIRK

00.00 / 41.797 J/O 00.00 / 28.821

7 $80 RAMBO JONATHON MILLAR MICHAEL ROSS

00.00 / 42.000 J/O 00.00 / 28.842

8 $80 ONLIGHT BEEZIE MADDEN TEAM ON LIGHT

00.00 / 39.681 J/O 00.00 / 28.938

9 $80 FAHRENHEIT JONATHON MILLAR BROOKSTREET HOTEL

00.00 / 40.999 J/O 00.00 / 29.628

10 $75 AMAGEDON 3 PAIGE JOHNSON SALAMANDER FARM

00.00 / 38.418 J/O 00.00 / 29.754

11 $75 NOS NA GAOITE MIKE KERINS MIKE KERINS

00.00 / 44.205 J/O 00.00 / 29.772

12 $75 SANTA TERESITA SALAMANCA JAIME GUERRA SANTA TERESITA

00.00 / 41.326 J/O 00.00 / 29.974

13 $0 SELECT BEEZIE MADDEN ELIZABETH BUSCH BURKE JOHN MADDEN S

00.00 / 41.312 J/O 00.00 / 30.029

14 $0 CHARMING GIRL FEDERICO SZTYRLE CHRISTIAN WOLFFER

00.00 / 40.284 J/O 00.00 / 30.281

15 $0 WHITNEY VAN BERKENBROECK KATE LEVY KATE LEVY LLC EMILE TACKEN

00.00 / 39.775 J/O 00.00 / 32.430

16 $0 RENZO LESLIE HOWARD KATHARINE KELLY

00.00 / 39.224 J/O 00.00 / 37.239

17 $0 KANDY DES IBIS SANTIAGO LAMBRE SANTIAGO LAMBRE

00.00 / 42.000 J/O 02.00 / 39.143

18 $0 PHELOX FRANCISCO MARTINEZ ERIKA MORALES

00.00 / 42.056 J/O 04.00 / 27.099

19 $0 SILVER LINING LAURA CHAPOT HAROLD VOGEL

00.00 / 39.097 J/O 04.00 / 27.962

20 $0 REGINA LA SILLA MARILYN LITTLE CLUB HIPICOLASILLA

00.00 / 37.948 J/O 04.00 / 28.465

21 $0 VICTORIA DE ZELLIK RANDALL JOHNSON GREENER PASTURES

00.00 / 40.883 J/O 04.00 / 31.467

22 $0 SHIBUMI ANNE KURSINSKI CAROL HOFFMAN

00.00 / 42.158 J/O 04.00 / 31.658

23 $0 L'OR NOIR DALE ROCHESTER WINDSOME FARM LTD

00.00 / 42.364 J/O 04.00 / 34.566

24 $0 WOICA KENT FARRINGTON OLIVIA WEEKS

00.00 / 42.656 J/O 08.00 / 29.826

25 $0 ARON DARREN GRAZIANO SLATE RIVER FARM

00.00 / 42.562 J/O 08.00 / 33.307

26 $0 LASSERGUT LORELEI CLAUDIA NEUREITER LASSERGUT FARMS

00.00 / 46.503 J/O 10.00 / 39.992

27 $0 POPEYE CLAUDIA NEUREITER LASSERGUT FARMS

00.00 / 45.506 J/O 11.00 / 40.540

28 $0 SONORA B JOE FARGIS SANDRON

04.00 / 40.474

29 $0 CLIVIA RAMIRO QUINTANA ALLEN RICHARDS

04.00 / 40.786

30 $0 PAYDAY ANDREW H. PHILBRICK HUNTER FARMS

04.00 / 40.866

31 $0 CANDIDE PETER LEONE HAPHCO, INC.

04.00 / 41.000

32 $0 LAMBOURGHINI TODD MINIKUS MORDECHAY SHAHAK

04.00 / 41.175

33 $0 CURIOSO Z PABLO BARRIOS SPLIT CREEK FARM

04.00 / 41.356

34 $0 WINSTON MARGIE GAYFORD WINGBERRY FARM HARRY LITTLER

04.00 / 41.791

35 $0 AUDIO K RAMIRO QUINTANA WENDY ARNDT-HODGES

04.00 / 41.931

36 $0 NOBLESSE OBLIGE FEDERICO SZTYRLE CHRISTIAN WOLFFER

04.00 / 42.158

37 $0 SHINTO 3 LAUREN HOUGH VICTORIA VARGAS D'AGOSTIN

15.00 / 57.161

38 $0 JUPITER FRANCISCO J. LOMELIN ENRIFRANCISCO J. LOMELIN ENRI

27.00 / 65.309

39 $0 STANFORD SHALON GUILLERMO WILLIAMS STANFORD GROUP MEX

00.00 / 0.000

1027 $2,500 HIGH AMATEUR-OWNER JUMPER POWER & SPEED II, 2(c) Entries = 15 LEVEL 8

1 $700 GINGER WATT SALY GLASSMAN KINDLE HILL FARM

2 $420 TABOO'S IVEENA S ELISSA REISMAN TABOO INTERNATIONA

3 $320 REMBRANDT VH PARADIJS DANIELLE TORANO JIMMY TORANO DANIELLE TORANO

4 $210 RIVER BLYTHE MARANO BLYTHE MARANO

5 $150 TATTIANA KATHERINE MIRACLE OVERLOOK FARM

6 $110 LASSERGUT ALL SAINTS REBEKKA BOTZEM REBEKKA BOTZEM

7 $110 LANDIDOL REBEKKA BOTZEM REBEKKA BOTZEM

8 $100 GRAZEAU WILLIAM COLEMAN TIVOLI FARM

9 $95 CRACKIE WILLIAM COLEMAN TIVOLI FARM

10 $95 GRAF LANDO MEGHAN MORAN MEGHAN MORAN

11 $95 GO WEST SARAH SEGAL ROBERT SEGAL

12 $95 AMALITHA TIMOTHY HOOKER TIMOTHY HOOKER NANCY HOOKER

1057 $2,225 HIGH JUNIOR JUMPER POWER & SPEED II, SEC 2(c) Entries = 32 LEVEL 8

1 $650 LYDIA CAROLYN KELLY LULU EQUESTRN ENT

2 $370 RIANT CAROLYN KELLY LULU EQUESTRN ENT

3 $250 HERTEL LANDMAN ALI WOLFF ALI WOLFF

4 $150 CULANDA CAROLYN KELLY LULU EQUESTRN ENT

5 $115 CYRIL DU LYNS NICK DELLO JOIO WEMBLEY FARMS

6 $105 HEAUDINE AIMEE ARON KINLOCH ENT.

7 $105 IAGO DU QUESNOY JACK HARDIN TOWELL JR JACK HARDIN TOWELL JR NEILL SITES

8 $105 BULL RUNS CABELA JOSHUA VANDERVEEN BULL RUN JUMPERS

9 $100 LOUISIANA SLOANE COLES JULIE COLES

10 $95 LANOO ALI WOLFF ALI WOLFF

11 $90 QUINCY B HILLARY DOBBS ATHLONE PARTNERS

12 $90 PEDRO MAGGIE MCALARY BEAVER BROOK PONIE MAGGIE MCALARY

2001 $200 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3' UNDER SADDLE Entries = 32 LEVEL 1

1 $80 KISS ME SANDY FERRELL MELISSA BRUSIE

2 $50 WEST POINT SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

3 $30 BE BRILLIANT HAVENS SCHATT JENNIFER KEARNEY

4 $20 PEPPERCORN MORGAN THOMAS CASEY ARNDT-HODGES

5 $10 SAY IT JAMES LALA NORI LIETZ

6 $10 TORCH SONG RICK FANCHER MARY JANE KING

7 $0 RUBY SLIPPERS ANNE KURSINSKI CAROL HOFFMAN

8 $0 PIN UP HOLLY ORLANDO HILARY SCHEER GERHARDT

2004 $600 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3' Entries = 32 LEVEL 1

1 $210 TORCH SONG RICK FANCHER MARY JANE KING

2 $150 ENCHILADA MORGAN THOMAS NORGAN INC.

3 $100 PIN UP HOLLY ORLANDO HILARY SCHEER GERHARDT

4 $60 C & L FOOTSTAR LINDA LANGMEIER S&L TRAINING STBLS

5 $40 KISS ME SANDY FERRELL MELISSA BRUSIE

6 $20 PEPPERCORN MORGAN THOMAS CASEY ARNDT-HODGES

7 $10 FIRST LOOK SAMANTHA CONROY DR SHEILA BUCHBINDER

8 $10 RUBY SLIPPERS ANNE KURSINSKI CAROL HOFFMAN

2005 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3' CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 2 LEVEL 1

1 $0 WEST POINT SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

2 $0 TORCH SONG RICK FANCHER MARY JANE KING

2006 $200 PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' B FOR 2001 UNDER SADDLE Entries = 27 LEVEL 1

1 $80 GLORY ROAD TIM GOGUEN CAROL CONE

2 $50 STEAL THE SHOW JENNY FISCHER HILLCREST INC.

3 $30 SPECIAL K SANDY FERRELL LORA SCHULTZ MICHAEL SCHULTZ

4 $20 STROLLER TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

5 $10 CAVIAR ELIZABETH TOWELL VALERIE RENIHAN

6 $10 UNCLE TUPELO ELLEN RAIDT LORDI ULSTER STABLES

7 $0 DE-LOVELY SCOTT STEWART PALA MOSTOLLER

8 $0 THOU SWELL RICK FANCHER WILLOW CREEK RANCH

2009 $600 PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' B FOR CLASS 2004 Entries = 23 LEVEL 1

1 $210 SPECIAL K SANDY FERRELL LORA SCHULTZ MICHAEL SCHULTZ

2 $150 GLORY ROAD TIM GOGUEN CAROL CONE

3 $100 STROLLER TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

4 $60 STEAL THE SHOW JENNY FISCHER HILLCREST INC.

5 $40 HANZEL TIFFANY FOSTER TORREY PINES STBLE

6 $20 CAVIAR ELIZABETH TOWELL VALERIE RENIHAN

7 $10 RAPHAEL LINDA LANGMEIER SARAH KRUEL

8 $10 WALLY TOMMY SERIO LYNDSLEY ROYSTER

2010 PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' B FOR CLASS 2005 CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 2 LEVEL 1

1 $0 SPECIAL K SANDY FERRELL LORA SCHULTZ MICHAEL SCHULTZ

2 $0 GLORY ROAD TIM GOGUEN CAROL CONE

2016 $200 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'3" UNDER SADDLE Entries = 37 LEVEL 2

1 $80 VERSAILLES WAYNE MCLELLAN CINDY FIRESTONE GRAHAM

2 $50 PURPLE LABEL SANDY FERRELL BRUCE ECKERT KITTY ECKERT

3 $30 RUBY LAUREN BASS CIDNEY CARVER

4 $20 SIMPLY ELEGANT TOMMY SERIO LARA GORDON

5 $10 MASTERPIECE RICK FANCHER MARY JANE KING

6 $10 SPIDERMAN SANDY FERRELL LOUISE RIGGIO

7 $0 AVA ERYNN BALLARD BRAEBURN FARM

8 $0 ROYAL PALM SANDY FERRELL STEPHANIE RIGGIO

2019 $600 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'3" Entries = 37 LEVEL 2

1 $210 PURPLE LABEL SANDY FERRELL BRUCE ECKERT KITTY ECKERT

2 $150 KINY KEN SMITH ADELINE NEGRE

3 $100 SIMPLY ELEGANT TOMMY SERIO LARA GORDON

4 $60 MADE YA LOOK JENNY FISCHER HILLCREST INC.

5 $40 SUNDAY MORNING SAMANTHA CONROY LESLIE CLARKE

6 $20 SPIDERMAN SANDY FERRELL LOUISE RIGGIO

7 $10 LET'S TALK SANDY FERRELL LYNN BALAGUER COLSTON

8 $10 SHALIMAR QUENTIN JUDGE JANE FRASER

2020 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'3" CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 2 LEVEL 2

1 $0 PURPLE LABEL SANDY FERRELL BRUCE ECKERT KITTY ECKERT

2 $0 KINY KEN SMITH ADELINE NEGRE

2051 $200 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3&4 YR OLD UNDER SADDLE Entries = 23

1 $80 BRIGHTSIDE COURTNEY MCKAY JAY GOLDING

2 $50 PANTAU COURTNEY MCKAY JAY GOLDING

3 $30 FIRESIDE CHAT TOMMY SERIO KATIE CHESTER

4 $20 ODELAY NORA FREDRICKSON NORGAN INC.

5 $10 SANDESSA DARRIN DLIN ERIKA HOGG-BELDEN

6 $10 WAIKIKI ROSEMARY BERTIN WINDSOME FARM LTD

7 $0 AND THEN SOME TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

8 $0 LANSING SCOTT STEWART BAINBRIDGE, CO.

2054 $600 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3&4 YR OLDS Entries = 23

1 $210 PORTOFINO KEN SMITH FAR NIENTE EQUINE

2 $150 WAIKIKI ROSEMARY BERTIN WINDSOME FARM LTD

3 $100 AND THEN SOME TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

4 $60 FIRESIDE CHAT TOMMY SERIO KATIE CHESTER

5 $40 CASPER BOBBY GINSBERG DAWN FIESCHEL

6 $20 PANTAU COURTNEY MCKAY JAY GOLDING

7 $10 GHIRARDELLI PENNY LOMBARDO ABBY ANKELES

8 $10 SUNPHOENIX ROBERT CRANDALL SUZANNE OLFSON

2055 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3 & 4 YR OLD CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 23

1 $0 PANTAU COURTNEY MCKAY JAY GOLDING

2 $0 PORTOFINO KEN SMITH FAR NIENTE EQUINE

2102 $500 FIRST YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER Entries = 38

1 $170 HEARTFELT SCOTT STEWART MOLLY OHRSTROM

2 $120 STERLING JENNIFER BAUERSACHS LEE KELLOGG

3 $90 COSMO KEN SMITH SUSAN STANLEY

4 $60 PARAMOUNT TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

5 $40 CELLO HOLLY ORLANDO DAVLYN FARMS

6 $20 LAVARI HAVENS SCHATT TRACY SCHERIFF

7 $0 CADEAUX ROBERT CRANDALL CAROLINE GOTTWALD

8 $0 WHITECAP KEN SMITH FAR NIENTE EQUINE

2103 $500 FIRST YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER Entries = 38

1 $170 PARAMOUNT TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

2 $120 COSMO KEN SMITH SUSAN STANLEY

3 $90 HEARTFELT SCOTT STEWART MOLLY OHRSTROM

4 $60 STERLING JENNIFER BAUERSACHS LEE KELLOGG

5 $40 CADEAUX ROBERT CRANDALL CAROLINE GOTTWALD

6 $20 ESPOR HOLLY ORLANDO LIZ DURKIN

7 $0 AMIGO F LOUISE SERIO VICTORIA CALANTONI

8 $0 MOSAIK SANDY FERRELL ASHLEY KENNEDY BILL SCHAUB

2204 $500 SECOND YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER Entries = 7

1 $170 MUSIC STREET SCOTT STEWART ALEXA WEISMAN KRISTA WEISMAN

2 $120 FELLINI SCOTT STEWART MOLLY OHRSTROM

3 $90 OUT N' ABOUT HAVENS SCHATT JAMES B. PIRTLE ENT. INC.

4 $60 HIGH FLIGHT ERYNN BALLARD CHARLES ORMSTON

5 $40 GOLD EDITION SANDY FERRELL ASHLEY KENNEDY

6 $20 MADONNA JENNIFER BAUERSACHS SPRING HILL FARM

7 $0 WYNTOON TIFFANY FOSTER JOHN R INGRAM

2205 $500 SECOND YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER Entries = 7

1 $170 MUSIC STREET SCOTT STEWART ALEXA WEISMAN KRISTA WEISMAN

2 $120 FELLINI SCOTT STEWART MOLLY OHRSTROM

3 $90 GOLD EDITION SANDY FERRELL ASHLEY KENNEDY

4 $60 HIGH FLIGHT ERYNN BALLARD CHARLES ORMSTON

5 $40 WYNTOON TIFFANY FOSTER JOHN R INGRAM

6 $20 OUT N' ABOUT HAVENS SCHATT JAMES B. PIRTLE ENT. INC.

7 $0 MADONNA JENNIFER BAUERSACHS SPRING HILL FARM

2206 SECOND YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 2

1 $0 MUSIC STREET SCOTT STEWART ALEXA WEISMAN KRISTA WEISMAN

2 $0 FELLINI SCOTT STEWART MOLLY OHRSTROM

2301 $200 REGULAR WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Entries = 7

1 $80 GOOD LIFE SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

2 $50 BEYOND SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

3 $30 CONSIDER IT DONE JENNY FISCHER RACHEL BROMAN

4 $20 WORD FOR WORD TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

5 $10 SEDUCED JENNIFER BAUERSACHS LEE KELLOGG

6 $10 WOLFGANG II HOLLY ORLANDO SCOTT HAKIM

7 $0 GAME ON TOMMY SERIO CHERRY KNOLL FARM

2304 $500 REGULAR WORKING HUNTER Entries = 7

1 $170 BEYOND SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

2 $120 CONSIDER IT DONE JENNY FISCHER RACHEL BROMAN

3 $90 GOOD LIFE SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

4 $60 SEDUCED JENNIFER BAUERSACHS LEE KELLOGG

5 $40 WOLFGANG II HOLLY ORLANDO SCOTT HAKIM

6 $20 WORD FOR WORD TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

7 $0 GAME ON TOMMY SERIO CHERRY KNOLL FARM

2305 $500 REGULAR WORKING HUNTER Entries = 7

1 $170 WORD FOR WORD TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

2 $120 CONSIDER IT DONE JENNY FISCHER RACHEL BROMAN

3 $90 WOLFGANG II HOLLY ORLANDO SCOTT HAKIM

4 $60 BEYOND SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

5 $40 SEDUCED JENNIFER BAUERSACHS LEE KELLOGG

6 $20 GOOD LIFE SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

7 $0 GAME ON TOMMY SERIO CHERRY KNOLL FARM

2306 REGULAR WORKING HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 2

1 $0 BEYOND SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

2 $0 WORD FOR WORD TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

2405 $500 GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER Entries = 13

1 $170 BOULEVARD DEIR TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

2 $120 SALINE CHARLIE WEAVER STORMY GOOD

3 $90 DARIA AMANDA LYERLY ANNE RINALDI

4 $60 CHASE N' GOLD JAMES LALA CHRISTINA SERIO

5 $40 THEORY LOUISE SERIO BRIDGET HALLMAN

6 $20 GRANDEUR PENNY LOMBARDO JAN AGARDY

7 $0 LARKSPUR JIMMY TORANO ASHLEY KENNEDY BILL SCHAUB

8 $0 ETRO TOMMY SERIO JENNIFER WEAVER

2406 $500 GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER Entries = 13

1 $170 SALINE CHARLIE WEAVER STORMY GOOD

2 $120 BOULEVARD DEIR TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

3 $90 DARIA AMANDA LYERLY ANNE RINALDI

4 $60 SUMMERTIME LYMAN T. WHITEHEAD MARGO TAFT-STEVER

5 $40 CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD ELIZABETH TOWELL HELEN SCOTT MILNER

6 $20 CASTLEGUARD TOMMY SERIO ADREA FOSTER

7 $0 LARKSPUR JIMMY TORANO ASHLEY KENNEDY BILL SCHAUB

8 $0 THEORY LOUISE SERIO BRIDGET HALLMAN

2407 GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 2

1 $0 BOULEVARD DEIR TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

2 $0 GRANDEUR PENNY LOMBARDO JAN AGARDY

2505 $500 REGULAR CONFORMATION HUNTER Entries = 4

1 $170 POPEYE K TOMMY SERIO ELIZABETH SPENCER

2 $120 GOOD LIFE SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

3 $90 SANGRIA JESSICA SPEISER JESSICA SPEISER

4 $60 CANDIDE MAGGIE JAYNE RACHEL SPENCER

2506 $500 REGULAR CONFORMATION HUNTER Entries = 4

1 $170 POPEYE K TOMMY SERIO ELIZABETH SPENCER

2 $120 GOOD LIFE SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

3 $90 SANGRIA JESSICA SPEISER JESSICA SPEISER

4 $60 CANDIDE MAGGIE JAYNE RACHEL SPENCER

2507 REGULAR CONFORMATION HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 2

1 $0 POPEYE K TOMMY SERIO ELIZABETH SPENCER

2 $0 GOOD LIFE SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

2732 $600 ADULT AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER 51 & OLDER Entries = 24

1 $210 QUE SERA R. BRUCE DUCHOSSOIS R. BRUCE DUCHOSSOIS

2 $150 PULITZER JACK SCHOCK JACK SCHOCK

3 $100 INDIAN SUMMER HOLLY CARISTO RALPH CARISTO HOLLY CARISTO

4 $60 NIKO BETH BAILEY BETH BAILEY

5 $40 GOSPEL PATRICIA RAYNES PATRICIA RAYNES

6 $20 GRADEN PATSY CLOUSER PATSY CLOUSER

7 $10 HARMONY BAY CAROL CONE CAROL CONE

8 $10 ENDEARING LYNN ROGERS LYNN ROGERS BETH ROGERS

2733 $600 ADULT AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER 51 & OLDER Entries = 24

1 $210 RISING SUN NANCY KWAM CH FARM,LLC

2 $150 PULITZER JACK SCHOCK JACK SCHOCK

3 $100 FAIR AND SQUARE ISABEL KUREK ISABEL KUREK

4 $60 GOSPEL PATRICIA RAYNES PATRICIA RAYNES

5 $40 HARMONY BAY CAROL CONE CAROL CONE

6 $20 MOTOWN KAREN LONG DWIGHT KAREN LONG DWIGHT BARBARA RIDDER IRWIN

7 $10 NIKO BETH BAILEY BETH BAILEY

8 $10 ENDEARING LYNN ROGERS LYNN ROGERS BETH ROGERS

2744 $450 ADULT AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER 3'3" Entries = 32

1 $150 FORGET PARIS WENDY LEWIS WENDY LEWIS MIKE LEWIS

2 $90 SOLAMAR SUMMER GAY RCG FARM LLC

3 $75 HUDSON MAUREEN HAFFER LINDA UDELSON

4 $50 PATRIOTISM WENDY LEWIS WENDY LEWIS MIKE LEWIS

5 $40 BANJO LYNN EVANGELISTA MARY EVANGELISTA

6 $25 BLUE NOTE PAGE TREDENNICK PAGE TREDENNICK JOHN TREDENNICK WOOD RUN F

7 $10 LANDSTORM SAMANTHA HALLMAN SAMANTHA HALLMAN

8 $10 SAYO MOLLY OHRSTROM MOLLY OHRSTROM

2745 $450 ADULT AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER 3'3" Entries = 32

1 $150 FORGET PARIS WENDY LEWIS WENDY LEWIS MIKE LEWIS

2 $90 SOLAMAR SUMMER GAY RCG FARM LLC

3 $75 CHAMPAGNE COUNTRY ALICIA MITCHELL ALICIA MITCHELL

4 $50 CHIANA SANDRA EPSTEIN DAVID HOPPER

5 $40 SAYO MOLLY OHRSTROM MOLLY OHRSTROM

6 $25 ENTITLED CAROL HOFFMAN CAROL HOFFMAN

7 $10 LANDSTORM SAMANTHA HALLMAN SAMANTHA HALLMAN

8 $10 ARAMIS CANDICE DELIA CANDICE DELIA

2746 ADULT AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER 3'3" CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 2

1 $0 FORGET PARIS WENDY LEWIS WENDY LEWIS MIKE LEWIS

2 $0 SOLAMAR SUMMER GAY RCG FARM LLC

2752 $600 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 51 & OLDER B FOR CLASS 2732 Entries = 23

1 $210 CURACAO PATRICIA RAYNES PATRICIA RAYNES

2 $150 GLORY ROAD CAROL CONE CAROL CONE

3 $100 FRANCESCO LORA SCHULTZ LORA SCHULTZ MICHAEL SCHULTZ

4 $60 VONDEL PARK LUCY CLOSE LUCY CLOSE

5 $40 AMANDALE DIANE W. BURT DIANE W. BURT

6 $20 SAHARA MARCIA HOLZER MARCIA HOLZER

7 $10 ABBACUS JEAN GRIMALDI JEAN GRIMALDI

8 $10 DUTTON R. BRUCE DUCHOSSOIS R. BRUCE DUCHOSSOIS

2753 $600 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 51 & OLDER B FOR CLASS 2733 Entries = 23

1 $210 FRANCESCO LORA SCHULTZ LORA SCHULTZ MICHAEL SCHULTZ

2 $150 REGALL R. BRUCE DUCHOSSOIS R. BRUCE DUCHOSSOIS

3 $100 DUTTON R. BRUCE DUCHOSSOIS R. BRUCE DUCHOSSOIS

4 $60 ABBACUS JEAN GRIMALDI JEAN GRIMALDI

5 $40 SOLITAIRE STEPHEN MARTINES STEPHEN MARTINES

6 $20 GLORY ROAD CAROL CONE CAROL CONE

7 $10 CURACAO PATRICIA RAYNES PATRICIA RAYNES

8 $10 WILEY LOUISE PETZ LOUISE PETZ

3030 US EQUESTRIAN HUNTER SEAT MEDAL Entries = 28

1 $0 MARCUS JULIE WELLES MISSY CLARK

2 $0 CONCEPT KACY JENKINS LAUREN BERGEN

3 $0 GOLOU II ELIZABETH LUBRANO HORIZON HILL FARM

4 $0 CADEAU KRISTY ANN RITTER HERITAGE FARM

5 $0 CRUSADER DOSCHER HOBLER DOSCHER HOBLER

6 $0 BAHEERA VICTORIA BIRDSALL LIBERTY FARM

7 $0 A' BIENTOT SARAH TREDENNICK PAGE TREDENNICK JOHN TREDENNICK WOOD RUN F

8 $0 LANDSTREICHER 23 CAROLYN CURCIO CAROLYN CURCIO

3031 US EQUESTRIAN HUNTER SEAT MEDAL SECTION B Entries = 32

1 $0 FELICITY HAYLIE JAYNE ALEX R. JAYNE

2 $0 AZTEC AMELIA MCARDLE LULU EQUESTRN ENT

3 $0 TIMELESS KATHERINE NEWMAN MIMI ABEL-SMITH

4 $0 MONARCH CATHERINE CONNOR CATHERINE CONNOR

5 $0 OPPORTUNITY JENNIFER WALTERS JENNIFER WALTERS

6 $0 COMEBACK LAUREN PATAVA MISSY CLARK

7 $0 REDWOOD KELLY KOZICH KRYSTYNA METCALF

8 $0 MICRA EMILY PINTAURO EMILY PINTAURO

 

Reader Comments

Be the first to submit a comment on this article!

 

Submit your comments

Name:
Url (Include http:// ): *optional
Email: (will not be displayed)

Comments:


HTML tags not allowed. URL's preceded by http:// will automatically display as links.
  Sign me up for the free EquestrianMag newsletter. We will never share or sell your email address.
Spam Protection 2 + 2 =
 

 

Link to this article

----------------------   It's easy! Just copy code below and paste into your webpage     --------------------

<a href="http://www.equestrianmag.com/article/cn-wellington-finale-thursday-wef-results-3-06.html">Results - CN Wellington Finale Thursday March 9, 2006</a> ~ EquestrianMag.com

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Your link will appear like this:
Results - CN Wellington Finale Thursday March 9, 2006 ~ EquestrianMag.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equestrianmag.com and all site contents are Copyright © 2004-2017 Sostre & Associates   Privacy Policy   User Agreement

Equestrianmag.com is a member of American Horse Publications

Developed by Sostre & Associates

 

Table '404073_sostrein_content.views' doesn't exist