Equestrianmag.com
EquestrianMag ~ The online magazine for horse enthusiasts Bookmark Us Register for our Equestrian Newsletter Contact Us
Front PageArticles & FeaturesEquestrian EventsEquestrian Shopping DirectoryAuctions

Recommended Sites:

CN Wellington Open Results for Thursday March 8, 2007

CN Wellington Open CSIO 5*

Results for Thursday March 8, 2007



102 $25,000 WEF CHALLENGE CUP ROUND VII CSIO FEI ART 238.2.2 Entries = 39 LEVEL NAT

1 $7500 IN STYLE IAN MILLAR SUSAN GRANGE LOTHLORIEN

00.00 / 75.520 J/O 00.00 / 42.370

2 $5500 COEUR RODRIGO PESSOA DOUBLE H FARM

00.00 / 74.420 J/O 01.00 / 45.010

3 $3250 PICOLIEN ZELDENRUST FRANKIE CHESLER ORTIZ SHER AL FARM

00.00 / 76.550 J/O 04.00 / 43.590

4 $2000 LARIOSO MCLAIN WARD MCLAIN WARD BLUE CHIP BLO

00.00 / 72.830 J/O 08.00 / 40.670

5 $1500 UBLESCO CARA RAETHER TRELAWNY FARM

01.00 / 77.460

6 $1250 COMPLETE CIAN O'CONNOR CASTLEMARTIN STUD STEPHEN O'CONNOR

04.00 / 71.600

7 $1000 MR PRESIDENT CONOR SWAIL SHANNON GROUP

04.00 / 72.640

8 $750 CURIUS GEORGINA BLOOMBERG GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES

04.00 / 73.600

9 $750 OLINDA TODD MINIKUS HOULIHAN LAWRENCE

04.00 / 73.730

10 $500 ANTHEM LAURA KRAUT SUMMIT SYNDICATE

04.00 / 74.520

11 $500 ROCKFORD I KERI POTTER KERI POTTER

04.00 / 75.320

12 $500 UP CHIQUI KENT FARRINGTON ALEX BOONE RICHARD BASS JAMES MCNERNEY

04.00 / 75.910

13 $0 NARCOTIQUE DE MUZE II ERIC LAMAZE ASHLAND STABLES

04.00 / 75.950

14 $0 CALMERO ORION FRANCOIS MATHY INGRID NORMAN

04.00 / 75.980

15 $0 LARRY JACKSON REED STEPHENSON MRS. P TORDOFF

05.00 / 78.940

16 $0 L'AMIE GILBERT DE ROOCK STEPHEX STABLES

08.00 / 69.910

17 $0 LA TOYA III MARKUS FUCHS JURI ADOLFO

08.00 / 70.200

18 $0 HOT WHEELS DARRAGH KERINS MIRANDA FISCHER SEAJAY PERFOR

08.00 / 71.370

19 $0 HIDDEN CREEK'S WAPINO MARGIE ENGLE HIDDEN CREEK FARM

08.00 / 71.400

20 $0 HOOLIGAN DE ROSYL DANIEL DEUSSER STAL TOPS

08.00 / 72.670

21 $0 LA ROCCO JUN.=(JR) MICHAEL WALTON PENLYN FARM

08.00 / 73.990

22 $0 SASSICAIA 11 KATIE PRUDENT PLAIN BAY FARM

08.00 / 74.840

23 $0 POLYGRAAF WILLIAM LOWRY WINSOR FARM SALES

08.00 / 75.460

24 $0 INTEGRITY BEEZIE MADDEN ABIGAIL S. WEXNER

08.00 / 75.740

25 $0 FLEXPOWER PHANTOM WILJAN LAARAKAERS WILJAN LAARAKKERS RAYMOND KNOOPS

08.00 / 75.840

26 $0 FLIER JIMMY TORANO HARRY R. GILL

09.00 / 77.410

27 $0 ACERTIJO FRANCIS TRES ROIG J ADALBERTO ROIG JR

09.00 / 77.580

28 $0 GILMORE 48 MARIO DESLAURIERS AVAILABLE JPRS.COM

09.00 / 77.670

29 $0 ROBIN VAN ROOSENDAEL ERYNN BALLARD LOOKING BACK FARM

09.00 / 77.880

30 $0 MUSTIQUE YANN CANDELE SUSAN GRANGE LOTHLORIEN

11.00 / 86.840

31 $0 FLUBBER COCOY LISA SILVERMAN LISA SILVERMAN

12.00 / 73.850

32 $0 STAPP'S PHENTAGERA WILL SCHELLEKENS MRS. COPAL

12.00 / 75.050

33 $0 EPIR LAURA BOWERY THE EPIR GROUP

14.00 / 84.290

34 $0 CAVALOR CATESKO LAURIE BUCCI SOUTH SHORE FARM

18.00 / 82.370

35 $0 QUIDAM JUNIOR SHANE SWEETNAM SHANE SWEETNAM

21.00 / 77.740

36 $0 COULETTO K. JAMES KATHERINE MIRACLE OVERLOOK FARM INC.

24.00 / 75.890

37 $0 B.C.O. OLYMP ELIZA SHUFORD ELIZA SHUFORD

ELIM / 0.000

37 $0 RODOS LAUREN HOUGH VICTORIA D'AGOSTINO

RET / 0.000

37 $0 GLASGOW NORMAN DELLO JOIO GLASGOW GROUP

ELIM / 0.000

1003 $8,000 1.45m TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF, TABLE II, SEC 2(b) Entries = 72 LEVEL 8

1 $2375 RULANDA CAROLYN KELLY LULU EQUESTRN ENT

2 $1350 RUFUS RODRIGO PESSOA DOUBLE H FARM

3 $800 LINDBERG DES HAYETTES ERIC LAMAZE STEVEN COHEN

4 $650 QUICK STUDY LAUREN HOUGH LAURA MATEO

5 $550 LENNOX LEWIS 2 LESLIE HOWARD PETER HOWARD

6 $450 IMPULSIVE SCOTT LENKART BENNETT SPORT HORS

7 $400 SANTA TERESITA GENTLE R EDUARDO SALAS HERRERA SANTA TERESITA

8 $350 NEMO ROBERT KRAUT MEGHAN MORAN

9 $300 PRESTINE ERIC LAMAZE ASHLAND STABLES

10 $275 CANDIDE PETER LEONE HAPHCO, INC.

11 $250 JULIA DU BRIO PETER LEONE ALEXIA SIMONNARD

12 $250 CANDALETTO 4 KEVIN BABINGTON KINDLE HILL FARM

13 $250 SAMARA ANNE KURSINSKI LEATHERDALE FARMS

14 $250 MISS INDEPENDENT LAURA KRAUT MISS INDEPEND. GRP

15 $250 LE PRESTIGE ST LOIS LAURA KRAUT FREEDOM GROUP

1007 $2,500 1.35m TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF II, 2(b) Entries = 42 LEVEL 7

1 $750 EQUIFIT PIZARRO SHAINE BROOKS ABC LIMITED

2 $425 TINKA LADY ERIC LAMAZE ASHLAND STABLES

3 $325 TROCADERO ERYNN BALLARD LOOKING BACK FARM

4 $210 TOP GUN AINSLEY VINCE IRON HORSE FARM

5 $150 TINKA'S LAD ROBIN SWEELY ACORN HILL FARM

6 $100 FATALIS FATUM FEDERICO SZTYRLE CHRISTIAN WOLFFER

7 $100 SANTA TERESITA FANTASMA EDUARDO SALAS HERRERA SANTA TERESITA

8 $90 DANACAR JOE FARGIS HIDDEN TRAIL FARM

9 $90 LUCKY SOLITAIRE ROBIN SWEELY ACORN HILL FARM

10 $90 CARLOS DE NOEL TIFFANY FOSTER TIFFANY FOSTER

11 $85 LESTER VADOR GILBERT DE ROOCK STEPHEX STABLES

12 $85 PARTNER HOLLY MITTEN KATHERINE STEENBERG

1010 $2,000 1.30m TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF II,2(b) Entries = 66 LEVEL 6

1 $500 E-TICKET ANDREW H. PHILBRICK C-RAY INVESTMENTS

2 $340 VICTORIA SLOANE COLES ABIGAIL S. WEXNER

3 $220 MON GAMIN BRIANNE GOUTAL CLOVERLEAF FARM

4 $160 NEAR DARC WILLIAM LOWRY GREEN HILLS FARM

5 $135 AMATA HENRIK S. GUNDERSEN HORSES UNLIMITED

6 $100 DOUBLE TROUBLE MARK SAMUEL CHADBURN HOLDINGS

7 $100 CHARMED DARLENE SANDLIN CALLIE BASS

8 $95 MEGA STAR GILBERT DE ROOCK TORREY PINES STBLE

9 $90 SEDUCTION PETER LEONE LIONSHARE FARM

10 $90 SHIBUMI ANNE KURSINSKI CAROL HOFFMAN

11 $85 NOBERINA JOANNE KOVACS SHOW HORSES INC. STORMRIDGE CA

12 $85 COEUR'S LIGHT DARRAGH KERINS DOUBLE H FARM

13 $85 ASTON MARTIN MARILYN LITTLE RAYLYN FARMS, INC.

1016 $1,500 YOUNG JUMPER 5 YR OLDS POWER & SPEED II, 2(c) Entries = 15 LEVEL 4

1 $300 PARROT BAY KENT FARRINGTON MELISSA HIRT

00.00 / 58.780 00.00 31.650

2 $220 YOUNG ARTIST MICHAEL KEARINS MICHAEL KEARINS

00.00 / 54.845 00.00 33.396

3 $165 SABRINA LAURA CHAPOT SUNDANCE GROUP

00.00 / 54.707 00.00 34.110

4 $150 OCEANO DI TIVOLI GERMAN CAMARGO PIER ANGELO PACINI

00.00 / 57.287 00.00 36.918

5 $100 VICTORY CELEBRATION JACKIE LEEMON VICTORY LANE FARM

00.00 / 54.225 00.00 39.684

6 $100 COUNTDOWN MARGIE ENGLE MARGIE ENGLE

00.00 / 59.254 04.00 37.059

7 $80 SCARLETT JEFFERY WELLES TRITON VENTURES

00.00 / 56.904 04.00 38.210

8 $80 TAXI BLAIR WILLMER LEA ALLEN

00.00 / 60.975 04.00 41.625

9 $80 CA'TAZAN ALEXANDRE GADELHA CENTENNIAL FARM

00.00 / 53.742 04.00 46.727

10 $75 WITHOUT DOUBT YANN CANDELE DEE THOMAS

04.00 / 57.821

11 $75 GERONIMO TODD MINIKUS WAYNE MILLER DOROTHY MILLER

04.00 / 59.758

12 $75 SOUL CUSTODY LACY MORRONE EQUI SPORT LLC

08.00 / 55.653

13 $0 VERONA JACK BROEK ABIGAIL S. WEXNER

27.00 / 84.178

14 $0 VALKYRIE DAVID LARKIN DIANNE DUDIAK

50.00 / 103.116

15 $0 WATERBURY SCHUYLER RILEY TURTLE HALL FM.PRT

RET / 0.000

1019 $1,500 YOUNG JUMPER 6 YR OLDS POWER & SPEED II, SEC 2(c) Entries = 25 LEVEL 5

1 $300 UNBELIEVABLE YANN CANDELE SUSAN GRANGE LOTHLORIEN

00.00 / 46.702 00.00 31.349

2 $220 FARDELA CYNTHIA C. JOHNSON CYNTHIA C. JOHNSON

00.00 / 46.187 00.00 32.382

3 $165 S & L CREW DARRAGH KERINS S & L FARM

00.00 / 44.000 00.00 32.457

4 $150 ARIANA YANN CANDELE SUSAN GRANGE LOTHLORIEN

00.00 / 48.487 00.00 35.989

5 $100 OMBERTO JEFFERY WELLES ABIGAIL S. WEXNER

00.00 / 48.835 00.00 36.093

6 $100 TALISMAN LISA JACQUIN BDJ ENT. INC. TRESTLE TREE

00.00 / 48.669 00.00 36.134

7 $80 NICHOLAS NORMAN DELLO JOIO RAINING STONE FARM ANDREA SHAKER

00.00 / 48.117 00.00 36.479

8 $80 URVILLE VAN DE RIET VENNEMAARTEN HUYGENS MELISSA MURPHY

00.00 / 48.960 00.00 36.515

9 $80 SNAPPY LISA JACQUIN KATHERINE ARLISS

00.00 / 6.000 00.00 37.572

10 $75 HIDDEN CREEKS ZUZU BLAIR WILLMER HIDDEN CREEK FARM

00.00 / 51.742 00.00 38.174

11 $75 UNO STAR S KIMBERLY PRINCE LINDSAY SMITH

00.00 / 53.246 00.00 38.666

12 $75 URSITA JOE FARGIS TIFFANY ANN AVON

00.00 / 47.478 00.00 39.124

13 $0 RENDITION JOE FARGIS JOHN T GILLIEN

00.00 / 47.584 00.00 39.268

14 $0 CHALVINO Z SLOANE COLES JULIE COLES

00.00 / 51.122 00.00 46.180

15 $0 ANAMIKA BHASKAR DAS GUPTA BHASKAR DAS GUPTA

00.00 / 47.687 04.00 36.526

16 $0 LIMERICK KATE LEVY KATE LEVY LLC EMILE TACKEN

00.00 / 50.155 04.00 37.010

17 $0 CINCINATTI LA SILLA ANNE KURSINSKI ALFONSO ROMO

00.00 / 56.027 04.00 43.707

18 $0 PALENQUE LA SILLA ANNE KURSINSKI ALFONSO ROMO

00.00 / 47.148 04.00 48.317

19 $0 UNANOMOUS LAURA KELK LAURA KELK

01.00 / 57.692

20 $0 URIKA KEVIN MAXIE KEVIN MAXIE

04.00 / 45.531

21 $0 UNTOUCHABLE ELLIOT STONE ELLIOT STONE

04.00 / 46.477

22 $0 PREMIER FLIGHT FRANCISCO ZAIMUNDO CAJAL RUTTI

04.00 / 47.295

23 $0 FOR FUN MARILYN LITTLE MAGGI BUTERBAUGH

04.00 / 48.121

24 $0 VICTORY ROSE JACKIE LEEMON VICTORY LANE FARM

04.00 / 49.213

25 $0 DOMENICO MICHELLE NAVARRO-GRAU MICHELLE NAVARRO-GRAU

12.00 / 54.830

1022 $1,500 YOUNG JUMPER 7 & 8 YEAR OLDS POWER & SPEED, II, 2(c) Entries = 36 LEVEL 6

1 $300 TANIKI TODD MINIKUS KARA M. TEDESCHI RIVERLEA

00.00 / 57.273 00.00 30.792

2 $220 SILVER LINING LAURA CHAPOT HAROLD VOGEL

00.00 / 53.334 00.00 33.430

3 $165 PENTAGON JIMMY TORANO JIMMY TORANO DANIELLE TORANO

00.00 / 54.945 00.00 34.251

4 $150 PRIMA BEEZIE MADDEN NEOPOLITAN HOLDING

00.00 / 56.436 00.00 34.672

5 $100 SIMPLY MAGIC CAROLINE SEARCY SHANE SWEETNAM

00.00 / 56.515 00.00 35.424

6 $100 DANNY BOY BEEZIE MADDEN ABIGAIL S. WEXNER

00.00 / 57.747 00.00 35.749

7 $80 AUDIENCE OF ONE KEVIN BABINGTON FRANK WOOD TRANSP

00.00 / 61.004 00.00 36.091

8 $80 CREME BRULE BEEZIE MADDEN ABIGAIL S. WEXNER

00.00 / 59.404 00.00 38.442

9 $80 ZYCARLA Z JEFFERY WELLES ABIGAIL S. WEXNER

00.00 / 57.231 00.00 38.556

10 $75 ASSINI ANGELA COVERT-LAWRENCE EASTWOOD GROUP

00.00 / 58.230 00.00 38.788

11 $75 TALLULAH BEEZIE MADDEN TRELAWNY FARM

00.00 / 58.634 00.00 38.835

12 $75 SOMETHING SPECIAL MARSHALL FIELD HIDDEN BROOK FARM

00.00 / 61.457 00.00 39.633

13 $0 HIGH FIVE ROBERTO TERAN ROBERTO TERAN

00.00 / 59.534 00.00 40.112

14 $0 QUICK LATINUS MIRANDA SCOTT 3P'S LLC

00.00 / 56.504 04.00 33.700

15 $0 FACE VALUE LAURA CHAPOT CHADO FARMS INC

00.00 / 53.262 04.00 34.151

16 $0 H.S. COUNTRY BOY ALEJANDRO CESPEDES LA HACIENDA SHOW

00.00 / 57.839 04.00 34.510

17 $0 REHNY B MICHAEL KEARINS MICHAEL KEARINS

00.00 / 56.239 04.00 35.740

18 $0 OLYMPIC CLOVER ALISSA KINSEY ALISSA KINSEY

00.00 / 55.290 04.00 37.375

19 $0 DECIMA'S EUROSTAR MARIO DESLAURIERS KATHY BRYDEN

00.00 / 59.830 04.00 38.765

20 $0 MONA LISA BENJAMIN MEREDITH RAYLYN FARMS, INC.

00.00 / 60.704 04.00 39.688

21 $0 SORBETTE ERYNN BALLARD JENNIFER ROGERS

00.00 / 57.094 04.00 40.197

22 $0 BONNIE RAIT LOUISE WHITAKER DOUBLE H FARM

00.00 / 56.291 04.00 40.390

23 $0 BB SEG VIDA MULHER TRISTATHERESA TOURINHO THERESA TOURINHO

00.00 / 60.241 04.00 42.268

24 $0 HUAYRA YUCHAN FEDERICO SZTYRLE CHRISTIAN WOLFFER

00.00 / 58.762 12.00 40.475

25 $0 TARSIS KIMBERLY PRINCE MRS LAWRENCE RACHUBA

02.00 / 63.369

26 $0 CHILI PEPPER LAURA CHAPOT LAURA CHAPOT

04.00 / 51.179

27 $0 CAPRI LAURA CHAPOT MARY CHAPOT

04.00 / 53.960

28 $0 ORLANA RAMIRO QUINTANA KATHRYN QUIRK

04.00 / 55.486

29 $0 TAMPA ELLIOT STONE ELLIOT STONE

04.00 / 55.972

30 $0 PENACOCO LAUREN HOUGH SAMANTHA WILL

04.00 / 59.366

31 $0 PRIMADONNA LA SILLA ANNE KURSINSKI ALFONSO ROMO

04.00 / 59.754

32 $0 TORNADO V ADAM CRAMER EQUI SPORT LLC

04.00 / 60.590

33 $0 L.A.BALTIC HIGHLITE ANDRE ETMEKDJIAN GAIL HOFF-CARMONA

08.00 / 61.221

34 $0 TAMOURETTE K ISABELLE LAPIERRE GROUPE BISA INC.

23.00 / 76.182

35 $0 SPLIT DECISION YANN CANDELE SUSAN GRANGE LOTHLORIEN

44.00 / 101.442

36 $0 PARANA JONATHON MILLAR FRANK HIGHLEY

ELIM / 0.000

1027 $2,500 HIGH AMATEUR-OWNER JUMPER POWER & SPEED II, 2(c) Entries = 31 LEVEL 7

1 $700 PIA CHARLIE JACOBS DEERIDGE FARM

2 $420 LARONE TRACEY WEINBERG TRACEY WEINBERG THE WEINBERG BRKR

3 $320 SEA COAST CANTONA Z DANIELLE TORANO JIMMY TORANO DANIELLE TORANO

4 $210 QURIEL CLARA LINDNER ALL SEASONS FARM

5 $150 LAWANDO JESSICA SIUDA JESSICA SIUDA

6 $110 MODRA CHLOE WORMSER CHLOE WORMSER

7 $110 ROLLS ROYCE JENNIFER URIOSTE LINDA URIOSTE

8 $100 CALLIDA MELISSA MARCOTTE MELISSA MARCOTTE

9 $95 MIDNIGHTLADY CHARLIE JACOBS DEERIDGE FARM

10 $95 KACHINA LOUIS JACOBS DEERIDGE FARM

11 $95 OZALIAT ERIC SASSMANNSHAUSEN JANET SASSMANNSHAUSEN

12 $95 TURTLE ROCK PIROUETTE K CLAIRE ROZRAN TURTLE ROCK PRTNRS

2001 $200 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3' UNDER SADDLE Entries = 39 LEVEL 1

1 $80 ULTRA VIOLET AMANDA LYERLY VICTORIA CALANTONI

2 $50 DANCE CARD JEFF GOGUL AVERY ALATIS

3 $30 NORTH SEA AVERY DIMMIG AVERY DIMMIG

4 $20 SOUTH PAW TIM GOGUEN GRAND SLAM FARM LL

5 $10 MILO TOMMY SERIO SHANNONDELL FARM

6 $10 SIGNIFICANT KEN SMITH JESSICA S. COPPOLA

7 $0 LENNOX KARA RAPOSA STEPHEN MARTINES

8 $0 NOMAD ROB BIELEFELD DANA TONELLI

2004 $600 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3' Entries = 39 LEVEL 1

1 $210 BOLERO DAVID OLIYNYK MARY EVANGELISTA

2 $150 ULTRA VIOLET AMANDA LYERLY VICTORIA CALANTONI

3 $100 SABANTHA FORTUNA HAVENS SCHATT CAROLINE MORAN

4 $60 SOUTH PAW TIM GOGUEN GRAND SLAM FARM LL

5 $40 FORTUNE'S TURN DANNY ROBERTSHAW CAROLYN CHESHIRE

6 $20 SIGNIFICANT KEN SMITH JESSICA S. COPPOLA

7 $10 DREAMY TOMMY SERIO GINNY BURTON

8 $10 JUST DESSERT JENNY FISCHER RICHARD PRANT

2005 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3' CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 39 LEVEL 1

1 $0 WAY COOL SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

2 $0 ULTRA VIOLET AMANDA LYERLY VICTORIA CALANTONI

2006 $200 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3' UNDER SADDLE SECTION B Entries = 30 LEVEL 1

1 $80 SAMBALINO KEN BERKLEY GINA DAY

2 $50 IVORY COAST SARI CLAPPERTON SARI CLAPPERTON

3 $30 MAJESTIC DREAM TAMMY PROVOST LINDA TALAN JACOB

4 $20 CATALDO ERYNN BALLARD WAYNE MCLELLAN STEPHEN DIXON

5 $10 PORTOFINO KEN SMITH FAR NIENTE EQUINE

6 $10 CORSICA KELLY MULLEN AMY SMITH

7 $0 OSTENTACIOUS JAY MATTER JAY MATTER

8 $0 FIRESIDE CHAT TOMMY SERIO KATIE CHESTER

2009 $600 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3' SECTION B Entries = 30 LEVEL 1

1 $210 SAMBALINO KEN BERKLEY GINA DAY

2 $150 MAJESTIC DREAM TAMMY PROVOST LINDA TALAN JACOB

3 $100 WHITE STAR HAVENS SCHATT JAY GOLDING

4 $60 CORSICA KELLY MULLEN AMY SMITH

5 $40 FIRESIDE CHAT TOMMY SERIO KATIE CHESTER

6 $20 ONE LOVE KEN BERKLEY PALA MOSTOLLER

7 $10 UTAH CAROLINE WEEDEN JODY SAKS

8 $10 PORTOFINO KEN SMITH FAR NIENTE EQUINE

2010 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3' SECTION B CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 31 LEVEL 1

1 $0 SAMBALINO KEN BERKLEY GINA DAY

2 $0 PORTOFINO KEN SMITH FAR NIENTE EQUINE

2021 $200 PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3" UNDER SADDLE Entries = 28 LEVEL 2

1 $80 TAYFOON JAMES TOON J.T. FARM

2 $50 LANCASTER SANDY FERRELL WOODSIDE FARM INC

3 $30 ULONE SCOTT STEWART LA PECHE CATERING TIM BOULTON

4 $20 THUS FAR CHANDA BOYLEN CHANDA BOYLEN

5 $10 MONTGOMERY WAYNE MCLELLAN IRON HORSE FARM

6 $10 ROSSO DI SERA KEN BERKLEY GINA DAY

7 $0 AU NATURAL HAROLD CHOPPING SABRINA JURAK

8 $0 STEAL THE SHOW JENNY FISCHER HILLCREST INC.

2024 $600 PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3" Entries = 28 LEVEL 2

1 $210 CIPRIANI PAMELA POLK CHANTILLY LLC

2 $150 MONTGOMERY WAYNE MCLELLAN IRON HORSE FARM

3 $100 TAYFOON JAMES TOON J.T. FARM

4 $60 BRAE MAR ERYNN BALLARD BRONWYN CRAWFORD

5 $40 LANCASTER SANDY FERRELL WOODSIDE FARM INC

6 $20 LACOU KEN BERKLEY KAREN LONG DWIGHT

7 $10 THUS FAR CHANDA BOYLEN CHANDA BOYLEN

8 $10 RIO'S ECHO HOLLY ORLANDO PATRICIA TUREN

2025 PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3" CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 28 LEVEL 2

1 $0 CIPRIANI PAMELA POLK CHANTILLY LLC

2 $0 TAYFOON JAMES TOON J.T. FARM

2051 $200 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3&4 YR OLD UNDER SADDLE Entries = 16

1 $80 PRESTWICK SANDY FERRELL MEGAN FELLOWS

2 $50 UP NORTH AVERY DIMMIG AVERY DIMMIG

3 $30 QUINTEN HAVENS SCHATT TRACY SCHERIFF

4 $20 CHRISTIAN KITTY BARKER MARTIN SCHLAEPPI

5 $10 BIG SUR NICOLE SIMPSON AGNETA CURREY BROWNLEE CURREY

6 $10 LANSING ROB BIELEFELD RICHARD SCHECHTER

7 $0 POPULARITY AMANDA LYERLY KIMMY RISSER

8 $0 VANDELAAR ROBERT COLUCCIO ELIZABETH PLUMMER

2054 $600 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3&4 YR OLDS Entries = 16

1 $210 LANSING ROB BIELEFELD RICHARD SCHECHTER

2 $150 QUINTEN HAVENS SCHATT TRACY SCHERIFF

3 $100 CHRISTIAN JOHN BARKER MARTIN SCHLAEPPI

4 $60 VANDELAAR ROBERT COLUCCIO ELIZABETH PLUMMER

5 $40 EDITH CHRIS PAYNE CARYL PHILIPS

6 $20 SEDONA DARRIN DLIN MARGE SIDMAN

7 $10 RIGHTEOUS MEGAN UDELSON UDELSON SHOW STABL

8 $10 LAVISH COURTNEY MCKAY LIONSHARE FARM

2055 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3 & 4 YR OLD CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 16

1 $0 BIG SUR NICOLE SIMPSON AGNETA CURREY BROWNLEE CURREY

2 $0 LANSING ROB BIELEFELD RICHARD SCHECHTER

2102 $500 FIRST YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER Entries = 36

1 $170 GLASS CASTLE HAVENS SCHATT CAROLINE MORAN

2 $120 IVY ROAD JACK HARDIN TOWELL JR MOLLY CROSLAND

3 $90 SAFARI TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

4 $60 PERFECTIONIST SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

5 $40 TORCH SONG RICK FANCHER MARY JANE KING

6 $20 BRUNELLO ELIZABETH TOWELL BOYD CAROLINE CLARK MORRISON

7 $0 GIRLSCOUT ROB BIELEFELD BRETT CARTER ROBERT FISHER

8 $0 LITTLE RIVER HAVENS SCHATT EIGHT FENCES LLC

2103 $500 FIRST YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER Entries = 36

1 $170 GIRLSCOUT ROB BIELEFELD BRETT CARTER ROBERT FISHER

2 $120 SAFARI TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

3 $90 CALIGO SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

4 $60 SPECIAL K SANDY FERRELL MICHAEL SCHULTZ LORA SCHULTZ

5 $40 AFRICA TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

6 $20 GLASS CASTLE HAVENS SCHATT CAROLINE MORAN

7 $0 INVINCIBLE JAMES TOON ELLEN TOON

8 $0 ALL THE BEST MEGAN UDELSON UDELSON SHOW STABL

2204 $500 SECOND YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER Entries = 17

1 $170 CASTLE ROCK HOLLY ORLANDO DANIELLE GIORGIO

2 $120 CELLO HOLLY ORLANDO DAVLYN FARMS

3 $90 SUNSET STRIP SANDY FERRELL DHS FARMS

4 $60 CROSSROADS RICK FANCHER MARY JANE KING

5 $40 SOUTHERN STYLE STEPHEN T. HEINECKE KIARA BARNETT

6 $20 RAINMAKER CAROLINE WEEDEN JAMEE FIELD

7 $0 WORTH THE WAIT HOLLY ORLANDO DAVLYN FARMS

8 $0 PARAMOUNT ROB BIELEFELD LILY ZARRELLA

2205 $500 SECOND YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER Entries = 17

1 $170 CASTLE ROCK HOLLY ORLANDO DANIELLE GIORGIO

2 $120 CELLO HOLLY ORLANDO DAVLYN FARMS

3 $90 THEORY LOUISE SERIO BRIDGET HALLMAN

4 $60 CROSSROADS RICK FANCHER MARY JANE KING

5 $40 WORTH THE WAIT HOLLY ORLANDO DAVLYN FARMS

6 $20 RAINMAKER CAROLINE WEEDEN JAMEE FIELD

7 $0 ESPOR HOLLY ORLANDO LIZ DURKIN

8 $0 GOOD WILL TOMMY SERIO THERESE ELRON

2206 SECOND YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 17

1 $0 CASTLE ROCK HOLLY ORLANDO DANIELLE GIORGIO

2 $0 RAINMAKER CAROLINE WEEDEN JAMEE FIELD

2301 $200 REGULAR WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Entries = 4

1 $80 HIGHLAND PARK HOLLY ORLANDO LAURA LEE MONTROSS

2 $50 IN THE BLACK ALISTER GATHERUM ALL SEASONS FARM

3 $30 PARAMOUNT ROB BIELEFELD LILY ZARRELLA

4 $20 GAME ON AMY NUNNALLY CHERRY KNOLL FARM

2304 $500 REGULAR WORKING HUNTER Entries = 5

1 $170 RIO RENOIR HOLLY ORLANDO BRAD WOLF

2 $120 IN THE BLACK ALISTER GATHERUM ALL SEASONS FARM

3 $90 GAME ON TOMMY SERIO CHERRY KNOLL FARM

4 $60 PARAMOUNT ROB BIELEFELD LILY ZARRELLA

5 $40 HIGHLAND PARK JIMMY TORANO LAURA LEE MONTROSS

2305 $500 REGULAR WORKING HUNTER Entries = 5

1 $170 RIO RENOIR HOLLY ORLANDO BRAD WOLF

2 $120 IN THE BLACK ALISTER GATHERUM ALL SEASONS FARM

3 $90 HIGHLAND PARK JIMMY TORANO LAURA LEE MONTROSS

4 $60 GAME ON TOMMY SERIO CHERRY KNOLL FARM

5 $40 PARAMOUNT ROB BIELEFELD LILY ZARRELLA

2306 REGULAR WORKING HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 5

1 $0 RIO RENOIR HOLLY ORLANDO BRAD WOLF

2 $0 HIGHLAND PARK JIMMY TORANO LAURA LEE MONTROSS

2405 $500 CONFORMATION HUNTER Entries = 18

1 $170 DE-LOVELY CHRIS CAWLEY CAROLINE LASERSOHN

2 $120 PERFECTIONIST SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

3 $90 GRANDEUR RICK FANCHER DAWN FOGEL

4 $60 CAPTAIN NEMO AMANDA LYERLY COLLEEN LEWIS

5 $40 TROUSSEAU SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

6 $20 COMPLIMENT SANDY FERRELL STEPHANIE RIGGIO

7 $0 POPEYE K TOMMY SERIO ELIZABETH SPENCER

8 $0 ASHTON SCOTT STEWART ALISE V OKEN KAREN L. DWIGHT

2406 $500 CONFORMATION HUNTER Entries = 18

1 $170 POPEYE K TOMMY SERIO ELIZABETH SPENCER

2 $120 TROUSSEAU SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

3 $90 DE-LOVELY CHRIS CAWLEY CAROLINE LASERSOHN

4 $60 COMPLIMENT SANDY FERRELL STEPHANIE RIGGIO

5 $40 BOULEVARD DEIR TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

6 $20 CAPTAIN NEMO AMANDA LYERLY COLLEEN LEWIS

7 $0 FROM DAY ONE MICHAEL DORMAN BONNIE LEE MANDICH

8 $0 PACINO KELLY MULLEN MADISON MILLER

2407 CONFORMATION HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 18

1 $0 DE-LOVELY CHRIS CAWLEY CAROLINE LASERSOHN

2 $0 BOULEVARD DEIR TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

2501 $100 REGULAR CONFORMATION HUNTER MODEL Entries =

**************************************** CLASS CANCELLED ****************************************

2502 $200 REGULAR CONFORMATION HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Entries =

**************************************** CLASS CANCELLED ****************************************

2503 $500 REGULAR CONFORMATION HUNTER Entries =

**************************************** CLASS CANCELLED ****************************************

2504 $500 REGULAR CONFORMATION HUNTER Entries =

**************************************** CLASS CANCELLED ****************************************

2505 $500 REGULAR CONFORMATION HUNTER Entries =

**************************************** CLASS CANCELLED ****************************************

2506 $500 REGULAR CONFORMATION HUNTER Entries =

**************************************** CLASS CANCELLED ****************************************

2507 REGULAR CONFORMATION HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries =

**************************************** CLASS CANCELLED ****************************************

2752 $450 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3'3" Entries = 23

1 $150 EQUITY CHARLES MAYER CHARLES MAYER

2 $90 OPUS ONE JONATHAN COHEN STEPHANIE RAY ALEX R. JAYNE

3 $75 BANJO LYNN EVANGELISTA MARY EVANGELISTA

4 $50 MAUI JIM SALLY DUFFIELD SALLY DUFFIELD

5 $40 JOYAUX JONATHAN COHEN JONATHAN COHEN

6 $25 ARAGON BETH GRAVES GRETCHEN FENG

7 $10 NOBLE DOMINIQUE VONSIATSKY VICTORIA THAIN

8 $10 RAZZLE MY TAZ CINDY MCGRATH CENTRAL PA.EQ.CTR.

2753 $450 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3'3" Entries = 23

1 $150 MAUI JIM SALLY DUFFIELD SALLY DUFFIELD

2 $90 NOBLE DOMINIQUE VONSIATSKY VICTORIA THAIN

3 $75 R-2 CASEY HODGES MARCIA RADOSEVICH

4 $50 OPUS ONE JONATHAN COHEN STEPHANIE RAY ALEX R. JAYNE

5 $40 BANJO LYNN EVANGELISTA MARY EVANGELISTA

6 $25 EQUITY CHARLES MAYER CHARLES MAYER

7 $10 LONG DRIVE SARAH INGRAM SARAH INGRAM

8 $10 ARAGON BETH GRAVES GRETCHEN FENG

4004 BABY GREEN HUNTER Entries = 25

1 $0 CASTLEMAN WAYNE MCLELLAN SYDNEY TAYLOR

2 $0 CINDERELLAMAN AMY MOMROW DANELLE DIACHUK

3 $0 STEPPED IN SNOW COOKIE BECK LISA CUDAHY

4 $0 GOLDFISH JENNY FISCHER PAUL ROSEN

5 $0 WILLIE KATIE MCDANIEL JAY GOLDING

6 $0 QUATTRO DOS GEOFF TEALL HEDGEBROOK CORP

7 $0 BAXTER BLACK ELLEN RAIDT ULSTER

8 $0 WINSTON KATIE MCDANIEL JAY GOLDING

4005 BABY GREEN HUNTER Entries = 25

1 $0 GOLDFISH JENNY FISCHER PAUL ROSEN

2 $0 CASTLEMAN WAYNE MCLELLAN SYDNEY TAYLOR

3 $0 DAKAPRIO JENNY FISCHER RALPH CARISTO HOLLY CARISTO

4 $0 BAXTER BLACK ELLEN RAIDT ULSTER

5 $0 WILLIE KATIE MCDANIEL JAY GOLDING

6 $0 STEPPED IN SNOW COOKIE BECK LISA CUDAHY

7 $0 SWEET ESCAPE GEOFF TEALL MELISSA CLANTON

8 $0 CHAPLIN RENEE LENKART HERB KING

4006 BABY GREEN HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 25

1 $0 WHISTLEJACKET CHARLIE WEAVER DUNWALKE LLC

1 $0 DAKAPRIO JENNY FISCHER RALPH CARISTO HOLLY CARISTO

4016 LOW HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Entries = 27

1 $0 COUNTRY FAIR ELLEN RAIDT JOAN VIOLIN

2 $0 THE APPRENTICE LISA REX BETTY MOSS

3 $0 ANOTHER MOMENT WENDY ADELMAN MORGAN RUSNAK

4 $0 LAMERTO JENNIFER RITUCCI KAI HANDT

5 $0 PERFECT PARTNER LINDA GRASSO LINDA GRASSO

6 $0 LIGHT LIME LAURIE BUCCI DIANE LAROCQUE

7 $0 ESCAPADE TOMMY SERIO ALICA PADRO

8 $0 GRAND COLEUR SUSANNAH ROSE SUSANNAH ROSE

4019 LOW HUNTER Entries = 27

1 $0 QUATTRO DOS GEOFF TEALL HEDGEBROOK CORP

2 $0 THE APPRENTICE LISA REX BETTY MOSS

3 $0 AMANDALE ROBERT CRANDALL DIANE W. BURT

4 $0 JUNO PATRICIA PECKHAM LIBERTY BUTTENWEISER

5 $0 MONKEY BUSINESS SUSAN CORDELL SUSAN CORDELL

6 $0 BAXTER BLACK ELLEN RAIDT ULSTER

7 $0 COUNTRY FAIR ELLEN RAIDT JOAN VIOLIN

8 $0 CHECKMATE CATHERINE BRAY CATHERINE BRAY

4020 LOW HUNTER Entries = 27

1 $0 THE APPRENTICE LISA REX BETTY MOSS

2 $0 AMANDALE ROBERT CRANDALL DIANE W. BURT

3 $0 COUNTRY FAIR ELLEN RAIDT JOAN VIOLIN

4 $0 MONKEY BUSINESS SUSAN CORDELL SUSAN CORDELL

5 $0 BAXTER BLACK ELLEN RAIDT ULSTER

6 $0 JUNO PATRICIA PECKHAM LIBERTY BUTTENWEISER

7 $0 LITTLE DIAMOND KATHLEEN WALSH KATHLEEN WALSH

8 $0 TAKE FIVE AMANDA LYERLY KATHRYN GOLDEN

4021 LOW HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 27

1 $0 THE APPRENTICE LISA REX BETTY MOSS

2 $0 COUNTRY FAIR ELLEN RAIDT JOAN VIOLIN

4031 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Entries = 9

1 $0 LE BLANC REYNARD TOMMY SERIO JOHN KELLY

2 $0 CLASS MUSIC EMILIE SANDLER MEDE CAHABA STABLE STUD LLC.

3 $0 AFTER DARK DENICE D. PERRY DEBBIE SMITH

4 $0 SILVER LINING PENNY LOMBARDO MISSY YODER

5 $0 AFFIRMATION DON PATTERSON IDLE HOUR FARM

6 $0 STILLWATER MARGAUX WEIR MARGAUX WEIR

7 $0 SUMMER TIME JOANNE KOVACS BANKSIDE FARM

4034 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER Entries = 9

1 $0 SILVER LINING PENNY LOMBARDO MISSY YODER

2 $0 LE BLANC REYNARD TOMMY SERIO JOHN KELLY

3 $0 AFTER DARK DENICE D. PERRY DEBBIE SMITH

4 $0 AFFIRMATION DON PATTERSON IDLE HOUR FARM

5 $0 COUNTERMOVES NICHOLAS EDMUNDS NICHOLAS EDMUNDS

6 $0 CLASS MUSIC EMILIE SANDLER MEDE CAHABA STABLE STUD LLC.

7 $0 JOANNA CAROLINE WEEDEN NICHOLAS POLITO

8 $0 STILLWATER MARGAUX WEIR MARGAUX WEIR

4035 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER Entries = 9

1 $0 SILVER LINING PENNY LOMBARDO MISSY YODER

2 $0 SUMMER TIME JOANNE KOVACS BANKSIDE FARM

3 $0 AFTER DARK DENICE D. PERRY DEBBIE SMITH

4 $0 LE BLANC REYNARD TOMMY SERIO JOHN KELLY

5 $0 CLASS MUSIC EMILIE SANDLER MEDE CAHABA STABLE STUD LLC.

6 $0 JOANNA CAROLINE WEEDEN NICHOLAS POLITO

7 $0 COUNTERMOVES NICHOLAS EDMUNDS NICHOLAS EDMUNDS

8 $0 STILLWATER MARGAUX WEIR MARGAUX WEIR

4036 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 9

1 $0 SILVER LINING PENNY LOMBARDO MISSY YODER

2 $0 LE BLANC REYNARD TOMMY SERIO JOHN KELLY

4046 NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Entries = 8

1 $0 BENEDICTION KARA RAPOSA MICHELLE KLETTKE

2 $0 DAYBREAK JENNIFER SMITH JENNIFER SMITH

3 $0 HERO CYNTHIA WILLIAMS SOPHIE COHEN

4 $0 OCTAVIA DARRIN DLIN CARRIE BENSLEY

5 $0 NTEC GIOVANNI JENNIFER RITUCCI KAI HANDT

6 $0 GROM KIEV TOMMY SERIO CAROLYN WILLIAMS

7 $0 OPTIMISTIC SUSAN CORDELL MICHAEL BOYLAN ELIZABETH BOYLAN

8 $0 PERFECT PARTNER DAVID OLYNIK LINDA GRASSO

4049 NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER Entries = 56

1 $0 FORTUITOUS DAVID LUBBEN CH FARM,LLC

2 $0 RIVENDELL DAVID LUBBEN CH FARM,LLC

3 $0 SPORTS PAGE COOKIE BECK CAITLIN ZIEGLER ARTISAN FARMS

4 $0 GRADEN PATSY CLOUSER PATSY CLOUSER

5 $0 HERO CYNTHIA WILLIAMS SOPHIE COHEN

6 $0 AMURA NATHAN WEGBREIT NATHAN WEGBREIT

7 $0 PAXTON TOM MATTHEWS KRISTIN MOONEY

8 $0 THE REAL DELIA KIM BARONE KATIE SWEENEY

4050 NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER Entries = 55

1 $0 IN DISGUISE JAMES TOON ELLEN TOON

2 $0 PRICELESS EMILY WILLIAMS CAITLIN ZIEGLER ARTISAN FARMS

3 $0 THE REAL DELIA KIM BARONE KATIE SWEENEY

4 $0 PERFECT PARTNER DAVID OLYNIK LINDA GRASSO

5 $0 WALKABOUT PATRICIA GRIFFIN RACHEL SUNA

6 $0 ELLIPTICAL KARA RAPOSA JUDY GUSTAFSON

7 $0 ANTICIPATION BETSY JOYCE SAND CASTLE FARM

8 $0 KENDALL ROAD KARA RAPOSA MARGARET MACHARG

4051 NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 56

1 $0 BENEDICTION KARA RAPOSA MICHELLE KLETTKE

2 $0 IN DISGUISE JAMES TOON ELLEN TOON

4052 NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER SECTION B UNDER SADDLE Entries = 7

1 $0 KENDALL ROAD KARA RAPOSA MARGARET MACHARG

2 $0 MACKENZIE TOM MATTHEWS LINDA WILLIAMS

3 $0 TIBERIUS JENNIFER RITUCCI WILLIAM MILBURY

4 $0 MI LORD DE SAFRAY DENISE MONOPOLI ANN ROOT

5 $0 SPIDERMAN SANDY FERRELL DEBORAH REGO

6 $0 KILLION'S RED SUSAN CORDELL SUSAN CORDELL

7 $0 MVP ALEXANDRA DUVAL ACRES WILD FARM

4053 NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER SECTION B FOR 4049 Entries = 56

1 $0 NIKO KARA RAPOSA BETH BAILEY

2 $0 BENITO STEPHEN MARTINES DENISE MARTINES

3 $0 ELLIPTICAL KARA RAPOSA JUDY GUSTAFSON

4 $0 MI LORD DE SAFRAY DENISE MONOPOLI ANN ROOT

5 $0 BENEDICTION KARA RAPOSA MICHELLE KLETTKE

6 $0 SOLITAIRE KARA RAPOSA STEPHEN MARTINES

7 $0 COLTRANE BEN ROSICHAN NINA ZOLLO

8 $0 VONDEL PARK DAVID OLIYNYK LUCY HART CLOSE

4054 NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER SECTION B FOR 4050 Entries = 55

1 $0 BELLA ROUGE COOKIE BECK CAITLIN ZIEGLER ARTISAN FARMS

2 $0 MI LORD DE SAFRAY DENISE MONOPOLI ANN ROOT

3 $0 GAME DAY TAMMY PROVOST BRIELLE MARIUCCI

4 $0 DORIAN LAURIE FAIRHURST ELIZABETH WESTVOLD

5 $0 VONDEL PARK DAVID OLIYNYK LUCY HART CLOSE

6 $0 CORVET Z KATHERINE NEWMAN GERARD NEWMAN

7 $0 BENITO KARA RAPOSA DENISE MARTINES

8 $0 NIKO KARA RAPOSA BETH BAILEY

4055 NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER SECTION B CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 56

1 $0 VONDEL PARK DAVID OLIYNYK LUCY HART CLOSE

2 $0 PERFECT PARTNER DAVID OLYNIK LINDA GRASSO

2 $0 MI LORD DE SAFRAY DENISE MONOPOLI ANN ROOT

2 $0 FORTUITOUS DAVID LUBBEN CH FARM,LLC

2 $0 BELLA ROUGE COOKIE BECK CAITLIN ZIEGLER ARTISAN FARMS

2 $0 NIKO KARA RAPOSA BETH BAILEY





 

Reader Comments

Be the first to submit a comment on this article!

 

Submit your comments

Name:
Url (Include http:// ): *optional
Email: (will not be displayed)

Comments:


HTML tags not allowed. URL's preceded by http:// will automatically display as links.
  Sign me up for the free EquestrianMag newsletter. We will never share or sell your email address.
Spam Protection 2 + 2 =
 

 

Link to this article

----------------------   It's easy! Just copy code below and paste into your webpage     --------------------

<a href="http://www.equestrianmag.com/article/cn-wellington-open-thursday-results-8-03-07.html">CN Wellington Open Results for Thursday March 8, 2007</a> ~ EquestrianMag.com

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Your link will appear like this:
CN Wellington Open Results for Thursday March 8, 2007 ~ EquestrianMag.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equestrianmag.com and all site contents are Copyright © 2004-2017 Sostre & Associates   Privacy Policy   User Agreement

Equestrianmag.com is a member of American Horse Publications

Developed by Sostre & Associates

 

Table '404073_sostrein_content.views' doesn't exist