Equestrianmag.com
EquestrianMag ~ The online magazine for horse enthusiasts Bookmark Us Register for our Equestrian Newsletter Contact Us
Front PageArticles & FeaturesEquestrian EventsEquestrian Shopping DirectoryAuctions

Recommended Sites:

Tournament of Champions Results for Wednesday April 4, 2007

Tournament of Champions

Results for Wednesday April 4, 2007



101 $30,000 WEF CHALLENGE CUP SERIES FINAL CSI FEI ART 238.2.2 Entries = 51 LEVEL 008

1 $9000 UP CHIQUI KENT FARRINGTON ALEX BOONE RICHARD BASS JAMES MCNERNEY

00.00 / 72.050 J/O 00.00 / 37.010

2 $6600 ACE RICHARD SPOONER S & B LLC CORP.

00.00 / 74.340 J/O 00.00 / 38.940

3 $3900 POLYGRAAF WILLIAM LOWRY WINSOR FARM SALES

00.00 / 73.230 J/O 00.00 / 40.070

4 $2400 LE PRESTIGE ST LOIS LAURA KRAUT FREEDOM GROUP

00.00 / 72.670 J/O 00.00 / 42.060

5 $1800 OLYMPIA LAURA KRAUT PANIC PARTNERS

00.00 / 74.770 J/O 04.00 / 44.720

6 $1500 PLAY ON BEEZIE MADDEN ALLAN SHORE, JR.

00.00 / 72.000 J/O 08.00 / 41.750

7 $1200 RIO CORDE WILLIAM LOWRY WINSOR FARM SALES

00.00 / 74.330 J/O 13.00 / 51.370

8 $900 NADIA GEORGINA BLOOMBERG GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES

00.00 / 71.820 J/O ELIM / 0.000

8 $900 PRESTINE AINSLEY VINCE ASHLAND STABLES

00.00 / 73.610 J/O ELIM / 0.000

10 $600 RUFUS RODRIGO PESSOA DOUBLE H FARM

01.00 / 75.040

11 $600 UBLESCO CARA RAETHER TRELAWNY FARM

01.00 / 75.080

12 $600 NOBLE 1 JONATHON MILLAR KELLY SOLEAU

04.00 / 69.630

13 $500 PAVAROTTI TODD MINIKUS TODD MINIKUS LTD

04.00 / 71.190

14 $0 ACERTIJO FRANCIS TRES ROIG J ADALBERTO ROIG JR

04.00 / 71.620

15 $0 CENTO S LAURA KRAUT FREEDOM GROUP GREENHAVEN, L

04.00 / 71.890

16 $0 OBOURG LISA JACQUIN FLINTWOODE FMS LLC

04.00 / 72.070

17 $0 MARLO JIMMY TORANO JIMMY TORANO SIR RULY

04.00 / 72.100

18 $0 NIGHT TRAIN DARRAGH KERINS DOUBLE H FARM

04.00 / 73.200

19 $0 MADISON ALEXA WEEKS ALEXA WEEKS

04.00 / 73.520

20 $0 CARLOS BOY KEN BERKLEY ALEXA WEISMAN

04.00 / 74.720

21 $0 CALISKAN CANDICE KING LOUISBURG FARM

04.00 / 75.000

22 $0 MEMPHIS CAITLYN SHIELS CAITLYN SHIELS

05.00 / 75.260

23 $0 RAIMOND W LESLIE HOWARD PETER HOWARD

05.00 / 75.330

24 $0 QUIDAM'S RAMERO ERIC LAMAZE CLAUDE DUFRESNE

05.00 / 75.740

25 $0 B.C.O. OLYMP ELIZA SHUFORD ELIZA SHUFORD

05.00 / 77.420

26 $0 PLATINUM PERFORMANCE FOR ROBERT KRAUT POLLYRICH FARMS

05.00 / 77.490

27 $0 SUN MARIE HECART ASHLAND STABLES

05.00 / 77.800

28 $0 GAEL FORCE JULIE WELLES MISSY CLARK NORTH RUN

08.00 / 69.010

29 $0 TRUE LOVE SARAH SEGAL ROBERT SEGAL

08.00 / 69.030

30 $0 SASSICAIA 11 KATIE PRUDENT PLAIN BAY FARM

08.00 / 71.480

31 $0 PERFEKT CANDICE KING PERFEKT GROUP

08.00 / 71.670

32 $0 HIDDEN CREEK'S WAPINO MARGIE ENGLE HIDDEN CREEK FARM

08.00 / 72.790

33 $0 LENNOX LEWIS 2 LESLIE HOWARD PETER HOWARD

08.00 / 72.880

34 $0 NEMO ROBERT KRAUT MEGHAN MORAN

08.00 / 73.210

35 $0 CANTERO Z AINSLEY VINCE IRON HORSE FARM

08.00 / 73.450

36 $0 JET DU MESNIL BEEZIE MADDEN JOHN MADDEN SALES

08.00 / 73.820

37 $0 GRACE LISA JACQUIN FLINTWOODE FMS LLC

08.00 / 74.290

38 $0 NALLA COURTNEY VINCE PEBBLE CREEK HLDGS

08.00 / 74.640

39 $0 LINDBERG DES HAYETTES ERIC LAMAZE STEVEN COHEN

08.00 / 74.810

40 $0 OLINDA TODD MINIKUS HOULIHAN LAWRENCE

08.00 / 74.940

41 $0 CALLAWAY 4 DEBBIE STEPHENS CENTENNIAL FARM

09.00 / 76.840

42 $0 APACHE RICHARD SPOONER S & B LLC CORP.

09.00 / 77.140

43 $0 COSTA JONATHAN MCCREA CANDY TRIBBLE WINDSOR SHOW

09.00 / 78.540

44 $0 GERONA 92 MARY LISA LEFFLER ROLLING ACRES FARM

10.00 / 79.710

45 $0 LORD G CARA RAETHER TRELAWNY FARM

12.00 / 73.490

46 $0 WHY NOT MARIE HECART DON EDDIE FARM ASHLAND STABL

12.00 / 74.070

47 $0 CRABAMBOLI MICHAEL MORRISSEY EUGENE R. MISCHE

12.00 / 90.080

48 $0 DON CESAR GEORGINA BLOOMBERG GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES

13.00 / 91.740

49 $0 ORLEANS LAUREN HUNKIN RIDGEFIELD HOUSE

16.00 / 73.130

50 $0 ROBIN VAN ROOSENDAEL ERYNN BALLARD LOOKING BACK FARM

19.00 / 101.910

51 $0 SHERRY B MARIE HECART ASHLAND STABLES

ELIM / 0.000

1003 $8,000 1.45m TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF, TABLE II, SEC 2(b) Entries = 19 LEVEL 8

1 $2375 LOUISIANA SLOANE COLES JULIE COLES

2 $1350 MISS INDEPENDENT LAURA KRAUT MISS INDEPEND. GRP

3 $800 QUICK STUDY LAUREN HOUGH LAURA MATEO

4 $650 HIDDEN CREEK'S CALIPPO 12MARGIE ENGLE HIDDEN CREEK FARM

5 $550 FANCY HILL JONATHON MILLAR JEBB'S CREEK INV

6 $450 ROMY TODD MINIKUS WINDSOR FARM SALES

7 $400 COSTA RICA AMY MILLAR VICTORIA PITTMAN-SMITH

8 $350 SELECT BEEZIE MADDEN ELIZABETH BUSCH BURKE JOHN MADDEN S

9 $300 TRIOMPHE DE MUZE CHRISTINE MCCREA CANDY TRIBBLE WINDSOR SHOW

10 $275 NEANDER MICHELE HENDRIX STAL HENDRIX MICHELE HENDRIX

11 $250 ST LAURENT LAURA KRAUT KRS GROUP

12 $250 TABOO'S IVEENA S ELISSA REISMAN TABOO INTERNATIONA

1007 $2,500 1.35m TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF II, 2(b) Entries = 28 LEVEL 7

1 $750 PARLAY KEN BERKLEY RIVERS EDGE FARM KAREN LONG DWIGHT

2 $425 SYDNEY RAMIRO QUINTANA KATHRYN QUIRK

3 $325 PERLE JRF JULIE WELLES MISSY CLARK NORTH RUN WOLFFER ES

4 $210 TOP GUN AINSLEY VINCE IRON HORSE FARM

5 $150 CARLOTTA KEN BERKLEY RIVERS EDGE FARM

6 $100 CHURCH ROAD MAX AMAYA SARAH BECKER B & B SADDLER

7 $100 URITHMIC BRIANNE GOUTAL CLOVERLEAF FARM

8 $90 CANDYMAN LISA JACQUIN FLINTWOODE FMS LLC

9 $90 ONTARIO CHRISTINE MCCREA CANDY TRIBBLE WINDSOR SHOW

10 $90 CALDAM'OR JIMMY TORANO SCNC INV INC

11 $85 CASADORA LAUREN HOUGH LAURA MATEO MEREDITH MATEO

12 $85 VALENTINO JONATHAN MCCREA CANDY TRIBBLE WINDSOR SHOW

1010 $2,000 1.30m TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF II,2(b) Entries = 21 LEVEL 6

1 $500 SHANE LAUREN HOUGH TEQUESTRIAN FARMS

2 $340 PENTAGON JIMMY TORANO JIMMY TORANO DANIELLE TORANO

3 $220 TROCADERO ERYNN BALLARD LOOKING BACK FARM

4 $160 HIDDEN CREEK'S ZENZI MARGIE ENGLE HIDDEN CREEK FARM

5 $135 ESTHER 126 JULIE WELLES MISSY CLARK NORTH RUN

6 $100 KOMEDIE DE MONTESEC MARGIE ENGLE LEA ALLEN

7 $100 LORENA 90 RAMIRO QUINTANA CHELSEA MOSS

8 $95 RUSHDY AMY MILLAR TRADE WINDS FARM

9 $90 PENACOCO LAUREN HOUGH SAMANTHA WILL

10 $90 AUTO BE AUBIE AMY MILLAR VICTORIA PITTMAN SMITH

11 $85 AMIS DE KANNAN LISA JACQUIN TRESTLE TREE FARM ARLETTE JOHNSON

12 $85 RIVAL DU POINT DU JOUR LAURA KRAUT HAPPY HILL FARM

1016 $1,500 YOUNG JUMPER 5 YR OLDS POWER & SPEED II, 2(c) Entries = 9 LEVEL 4

1 $300 AMORE MIO KEN BERKLEY RIVERS EDGE FARM

ELIM / 0.000 00.00 32.822

2 $220 COUNTDOWN MARGIE ENGLE MARGIE ENGLE

ELIM / 0.000 00.00 33.259

3 $165 ALTITUDE TIFFANY CORNACCHIO OLIVE F WATSON

ELIM / 0.000 00.00 34.906

4 $150 DAUPHIN DARRAGH KERINS DOUBLE H FARM

ELIM / 0.000 00.00 37.734

5 $100 RAPHAEL GINNY WATTS GINNY WATTS

ELIM / 0.000 00.00 38.458

6 $100 FRISCO DARRAGH KERINS DOUBLE H FARM

ELIM / 0.000 00.00 39.233

7 $80 VICTORY CELEBRATION JACKIE LEEMON VICTORY LANE FARM

ELIM / 0.000 04.00 34.310

8 $80 CARAMBO Z EZEQUIEL PERALTA LINDA BAKKER

04.00 / 62.320

9 $80 SABRINA LAURA CHAPOT SUNDANCE GROUP

15.00 / 75.225

1019 $1,500 YOUNG JUMPER 6 YR OLDS POWER & SPEED II, SEC 2(c) Entries = 5 LEVEL 5

1 $300 WILD CARD MICHELLE SPADONE EMIL SPADONE MICHELLE SPADONE

00.00 / 56.900 00.00 39.149

2 $220 AMON-RE JOHN PAUL JIMENEZ SOPHIE HEWSON

00.00 / 61.700 00.00 46.761

3 $165 MCDREAMY CHRISTINA SERIO CHRISTINA SERIO

00.00 / 63.200 04.00 40.732

4 $150 VICTORY ROSE JACKIE LEEMON VICTORY LANE FARM

00.00 / 59.400 21.00 60.980

5 $100 U PEARL HARBOR DOMINIQUE GREEVE AALSMEER FARM

00.00 / 64.800 27.00 70.513

1022 $1,500 YOUNG JUMPER 7 & 8 YEAR OLDS POWER & SPEED, II, 2(c) Entries = 10 LEVEL 6

1 $300 CHILI PEPPER LAURA CHAPOT LAURA CHAPOT

00.00 / 0.000 00.00 35.035

2 $220 FACE VALUE LAURA CHAPOT CHADO FARMS INC

00.00 / 0.000 00.00 36.190

3 $165 TANIKI TODD MINIKUS KARA M. TEDESCHI RIVERLEA

00.00 / 0.000 00.00 36.767

4 $150 ALLAIN Z EZEQUIEL PERALTA WENDY PERALTA SEABREEZE FAR

00.00 / 0.000 00.00 36.855

5 $100 ESO DAVID JENNINGS AMY LEFFERDINK

00.00 / 0.000 00.00 36.923

6 $100 ASTRO Z EZEQUIEL PERALTA BENJAMIN SIMPKIN

00.00 / 0.000 00.00 39.116

7 $80 COEUR'S LIGHT DARRAGH KERINS DOUBLE H FARM

00.00 / 0.000 00.00 45.837

8 $80 VICTORY GALLOP DARRAGH KERINS VICTORY LANE FARM

00.00 / 0.000 08.00 37.732

9 $80 SILVER LINING LAURA CHAPOT HAROLD VOGEL

04.00 / 51.679

10 $75 CAPRI LAURA CHAPOT MARY CHAPOT

04.00 / 52.100

1026 $2,500 HIGH AMATEUR-OWNER JUMPER TIME FIRST ROUND II, SEC 1 Entries = 16 LEVEL 7

1 $700 LADY IN BLUE FRANCIS TRES ROIG J ADALBERTO ROIG JR

2 $420 EDASA'S LYDILLE SEAN CROOKS GLEN YOUELL

3 $320 R MABLE KZ MICHELLE SPADONE MORGAN HILL PTNRS

4 $210 NO MERCY KAREN SPARKS BROOKSTREET HOTEL

5 $150 SANSIERRA LAUREN TISBO TEQUESTRIAN FARMS

6 $110 VIVACE MICHELE HENDRIX STAL HENDRIX MICHELE HENDRIX

7 $110 RINET MICHELLE SPADONE MORGAN HILL PTNRS

8 $100 KRUIMEL DANIELLE TORANO JIMMY TORANO DANIELLE TORANO

9 $95 QUARNAK DE LONGPRE MEGHAN MORAN MEGHAN MORAN

10 $95 KALINERO DU GALETE WHITNEY GOULART WHITNEY GOULART

11 $95 TABOO'S CORAAL ELISSA REISMAN TABOO INTERNATIONA

12 $95 LORAINE 18 SAMANTHA TUERK SAMANTHA TUERK

1091 HIGH SCHOOLING JUMPER TABLE II WITHOUT A JUMP-OFF Entries = 18 LEVEL 5

1094 MEDIUM SCHOOLING JUMPER TABLE II WITH OUT A JUMP-OFF Entries = 25 LEVEL 4

1097 LOW SCHOOLING JUMPER TABLE II WITHOUT A JUMP-OFF Entries = 31 LEVEL 3

2003 $600 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3' Entries = 12 LEVEL 1

1 $210 HENRY SANDY FERRELL MARY BETH MCGEE

2 $150 UNWRITTEN SCOTT STEWART MARILOU CASE

3 $100 UNBELIEVABLE MARY EUFEMIA PAULA PELL

4 $60 PORTOFINO KEN SMITH FAR NIENTE EQUINE

5 $40 AFTER EIGHT MARY LISA LEFFLER ANN TURNICKY

6 $20 THOMAS SANDY FERRELL MARY BETH MCGEE

7 $10 PARTY BOY LAURA KRAUT HAPPY HILL FARM

8 $10 ON A ROLL JULIE WELLES CORTRIGHT WETHERILL

2004 $600 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3' Entries = 12 LEVEL 1

1 $210 THOMAS SANDY FERRELL MARY BETH MCGEE

2 $150 PORTOFINO KEN SMITH FAR NIENTE EQUINE

3 $100 UNWRITTEN SCOTT STEWART MARILOU CASE

4 $60 UNBELIEVABLE MARY EUFEMIA PAULA PELL

5 $40 CATWALK GINNY WATTS LYDIA MURPHY

6 $20 PARTY BOY LAURA KRAUT HAPPY HILL FARM

7 $10 HENRY SANDY FERRELL MARY BETH MCGEE

8 $10 ON A ROLL JULIE WELLES CORTRIGHT WETHERILL

2005 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3' CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 12 LEVEL 1

1 $0 UNWRITTEN SCOTT STEWART MARILOU CASE

2 $0 BLACK PEARL MARY EUFEMIA MADISON MILLER

2021 $200 PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3" UNDER SADDLE Entries = 8 LEVEL 2

1 $80 NORTH SHORE AVERY DIMMIG AVERY DIMMIG

2 $50 DEW POINT HANNAH KLEINMAN HANNAH KLEINMAN

3 $30 ROSSO DI SERA KEN BERKLEY GINA DAY

4 $20 COLLIN SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

5 $10 TAYFOON JAMES TOON J.T. FARM

6 $10 NORTH SEA SCOTT VELEMIROVICH AVERY DIMMIG

7 $0 EMERSON SANDY FERRELL BF ASSOCIATES LLC

8 $0 COUNTRY STROLL JIMMY TORANO JIMMY TORANO DANIELLE TORANO

2024 $600 PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3" Entries = 8 LEVEL 2

1 $210 NORTH SEA AVERY DIMMIG AVERY DIMMIG

2 $150 TAYFOON JAMES TOON J.T. FARM

3 $100 COLLIN SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

4 $60 COUNTRY STROLL JIMMY TORANO JIMMY TORANO DANIELLE TORANO

5 $40 EMERSON SANDY FERRELL BF ASSOCIATES LLC

6 $20 NORTH SHORE AVERY DIMMIG AVERY DIMMIG

7 $10 DEW POINT CLAIR KELLNER HANNAH KLEINMAN

8 $10 ROSSO DI SERA KEN BERKLEY GINA DAY

2025 PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3" CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 8 LEVEL 2

1 $0 COUNTRY STROLL JIMMY TORANO JIMMY TORANO DANIELLE TORANO

2 $0 COLLIN SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

2051 $200 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3&4 YR OLD UNDER SADDLE Entries = 3

1 $80 IT'S A WRAP SANDY FERRELL SLOAN BROWN INFINITY GROU

2 $50 LANSING SCOTT STEWART RICHARD SCHECHTER

3 $30 SHANNON PRIDE AMANDA STEEGE DARREN CHIACCHIA

2054 $600 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3&4 YR OLDS Entries = 3

1 $210 IT'S A WRAP SANDY FERRELL SLOAN BROWN INFINITY GROU

2 $150 SHANNON PRIDE AMANDA STEEGE DARREN CHIACCHIA

3 $100 LANSING SCOTT STEWART RICHARD SCHECHTER

2055 PRE-GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3 & 4 YR OLD CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 3

1 $0 IT'S A WRAP SANDY FERRELL SLOAN BROWN INFINITY GROU

2 $0 SHANNON PRIDE AMANDA STEEGE DARREN CHIACCHIA

2104 $500 FIRST YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER Entries = 18

1 $170 HUSH NICOLE SIMPSON ALL SEASONS FARM

2 $120 KUDOS! KATE CONOVER AMBER HENTER

3 $90 TRUE FATE AMANDA STEEGE JESSICA LUNDGREN

4 $60 INVINCIBLE JAMES TOON ELLEN TOON

5 $40 DAMASCUS SCOTT VELEMIROVICH LYNLEY REILLY GREENER PASTU

6 $20 OVATION SCOTT STEWART MOLLY OHRSTROM

7 $0 ISAAC AMANDA STEEGE PENELOPE AYERS

8 $0 CALIGO SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

2105 $500 FIRST YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER Entries = 18

1 $170 INVINCIBLE JAMES TOON ELLEN TOON

2 $120 DAMASCUS SCOTT VELEMIROVICH LYNLEY REILLY GREENER PASTU

3 $90 ALLEJANDRO AMANDA STEEGE PENELOPE AYERS

4 $60 ISAAC AMANDA STEEGE PENELOPE AYERS

5 $40 HUSH NICOLE SIMPSON ALL SEASONS FARM

6 $20 OVATION SCOTT STEWART MOLLY OHRSTROM

7 $0 KUDOS! KATE CONOVER AMBER HENTER

8 $0 TRUE FATE AMANDA STEEGE JESSICA LUNDGREN

2106 FIRST YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 18

1 $0 HUSH NICOLE SIMPSON ALL SEASONS FARM

2 $0 INVINCIBLE JAMES TOON ELLEN TOON

2204 $500 SECOND YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER Entries = 6

1 $170 AVALON JAMES TOON J.T. FARM

2 $120 HEARTFELT SCOTT STEWART LAURA KING-KAPLAN

3 $90 SAM ADAMS MARY LISA LEFFLER ASHLEY FOSTER KEVIN FOSTER

4 $60 PREMIER KEN SMITH AMIE ROSENTHAL

5 $40 NORTH COUNTRY STACIA MADDEN LAURA KING-KAPLAN

6 $20 LUTE'CE KEN SMITH PARADYSZ FARMS

2205 $500 SECOND YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER Entries = 6

1 $170 AVALON JAMES TOON J.T. FARM

2 $120 NORTH COUNTRY STACIA MADDEN LAURA KING-KAPLAN

3 $90 HEARTFELT SCOTT STEWART LAURA KING-KAPLAN

4 $60 SAM ADAMS MARY LISA LEFFLER ASHLEY FOSTER KEVIN FOSTER

5 $40 LUTE'CE KEN SMITH PARADYSZ FARMS

6 $20 PREMIER KEN SMITH AMIE ROSENTHAL

2206 SECOND YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 6

1 $0 AVALON JAMES TOON J.T. FARM

2 $0 SAM ADAMS MARY LISA LEFFLER ASHLEY FOSTER KEVIN FOSTER

2306 REGULAR WORKING HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 3

1 $0 RIO RENOIR NICOLE SIMPSON BRAD WOLF

2 $0 IN THE BLACK ALISTER GATHERUM ALL SEASONS FARM

2402 $200 GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Entries = 7

1 $80 WEST POINT SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART KRISTA WEISMAN ALEXA WEISMAN

2 $50 RUSSIAN GOLD AMANDA STEEGE DR. JOHN MCGUIRE MRS. MCGUIRE

3 $30 SOCIALLY SPEAKING AVERY DIMMIG SHEILA MOTLEY

4 $20 GAMALIEL CLAIR KELLNER MARY MCNEEL

5 $10 PACINO MARY EUFEMIA MADISON MILLER

6 $10 TROUSSEAU KEN BERKLEY SCOTT STEWART

7 $0 HONNEUR MARY LISA LEFFLER HOPE GUZZO

2405 $500 GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER Entries = 7

1 $170 SOCIALLY SPEAKING SHEILA MOTLEY SHEILA MOTLEY

2 $120 GAMALIEL CLAIR KELLNER MARY MCNEEL

3 $90 PACINO MARY EUFEMIA MADISON MILLER

4 $60 TROUSSEAU SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

5 $40 HONNEUR MARY LISA LEFFLER HOPE GUZZO

6 $20 RUSSIAN GOLD AMANDA STEEGE DR. JOHN MCGUIRE MRS. MCGUIRE

7 $0 WEST POINT SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART KRISTA WEISMAN ALEXA WEISMAN

2406 $500 GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER Entries = 7

1 $170 WEST POINT SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART KRISTA WEISMAN ALEXA WEISMAN

2 $120 SOCIALLY SPEAKING SHEILA MOTLEY SHEILA MOTLEY

3 $90 TROUSSEAU SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

4 $60 HONNEUR MARY LISA LEFFLER HOPE GUZZO

5 $40 PACINO MARY EUFEMIA MADISON MILLER

6 $20 RUSSIAN GOLD AMANDA STEEGE DR. JOHN MCGUIRE MRS. MCGUIRE

7 $0 GAMALIEL CLAIR KELLNER MARY MCNEEL

2407 GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 7

1 $0 WEST POINT SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART KRISTA WEISMAN ALEXA WEISMAN

2 $0 SOCIALLY SPEAKING SHEILA MOTLEY SHEILA MOTLEY

4004 BABY GREEN HUNTER Entries = 10

1 $0 MCDREAMY MARY EUFEMIA LAURA PITTMAN

2 $0 DALWHINNIE BRIANNE GOUTAL WENDY DIXON

3 $0 OLIVIER CLAIR KELLNER JUDITH FALLON

4 $0 HARU MICHAEL JONES MICHAEL JONES

5 $0 SWEET SLIGO BAY AMBER MCCLURE ZOIE INC

6 $0 NEVIS CAITLYN SHIELS CANDY TRIBBLE WINDSOR SHOW

7 $0 BELIEVE SCOTT STEWART FASHION FARM

8 $0 ALIBABA Z WENDY PERALTA KATHERINE BAKKER

4005 BABY GREEN HUNTER Entries = 10

1 $0 BELIEVE SCOTT STEWART FASHION FARM

2 $0 OLIVIER CLAIR KELLNER JUDITH FALLON

3 $0 SWEET SLIGO BAY AMBER MCCLURE ZOIE INC

4 $0 ALIBABA Z WENDY PERALTA KATHERINE BAKKER

5 $0 PRADO KATE CONOVER MILLIE RUSSELL

6 $0 MCDREAMY MARY EUFEMIA LAURA PITTMAN

7 $0 VAN ORANJE LORETTA MAYER TWIN LAKES FARM

8 $0 HARU MICHAEL JONES MICHAEL JONES

4006 BABY GREEN HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 10

1 $0 BELIEVE SCOTT STEWART FASHION FARM

2 $0 MCDREAMY MARY EUFEMIA LAURA PITTMAN

4016 LOW HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Entries = 2

1 $0 GRIFFIN LORETTA MAYER ELLEN ZIMMER

2 $0 RUGBY TRACI WESTON ROBERTA HOSKEN

4019 LOW HUNTER Entries = 6

1 $0 PEPPERCORN MORGAN THOMAS FIRST PARTNERS

2 $0 RUGBY TRACI WESTON ROBERTA HOSKEN

3 $0 GRIFFIN LORETTA MAYER ELLEN ZIMMER

4 $0 BIARRITZ ANGELA MCCLURE MADELIENE HOWE

5 $0 SPLENDID DAVID JENNINGS CATHERINE HAFFEY

6 $0 CHAPEL Z LISA JACQUIN BDJ ENT. INC.

4020 LOW HUNTER Entries = 6

1 $0 PEPPERCORN MORGAN THOMAS FIRST PARTNERS

2 $0 GRIFFIN LORETTA MAYER ELLEN ZIMMER

3 $0 RUGBY TRACI WESTON ROBERTA HOSKEN

4 $0 BIARRITZ ANGELA MCCLURE MADELIENE HOWE

5 $0 CHAPEL Z LISA JACQUIN BDJ ENT. INC.

4021 LOW HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 8

1 $0 PEPPERCORN MORGAN THOMAS FIRST PARTNERS

2 $0 RUGBY TRACI WESTON ROBERTA HOSKEN

4031 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Entries = 3

1 $0 RUGBY TRACI WESTON ROBERTA HOSKEN

2 $0 AFFIRMATION DON PATTERSON IDLE HOUR FARM

3 $0 SILVER LINING PENNY LOMBARDO MISSY YODER

4034 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER Entries = 3

1 $0 SILVER LINING PENNY LOMBARDO MISSY YODER

2 $0 AFFIRMATION DON PATTERSON IDLE HOUR FARM

3 $0 RUGBY TRACI WESTON ROBERTA HOSKEN

4035 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER Entries = 3

1 $0 SILVER LINING PENNY LOMBARDO MISSY YODER

2 $0 RUGBY TRACI WESTON ROBERTA HOSKEN

3 $0 AFFIRMATION DON PATTERSON IDLE HOUR FARM

4036 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 4

1 $0 SILVER LINING PENNY LOMBARDO MISSY YODER

2 $0 RUGBY TRACI WESTON ROBERTA HOSKEN

4046 NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Entries = 16

1 $0 BELIEVE SCOTT STEWART FASHION FARM

2 $0 JUNIOR NORA THOMAS FIRST PARTNERS

3 $0 L.A. JOE SORCE LISA ZIMMER

4 $0 ROYAL SURPRISE MARIA SCHAUB ABIGAIL QUIRK COOPER

5 $0 VAN ORANJE LORETTA MAYER TWIN LAKES FARM

6 $0 ELMO NANCY WALK NANCY WALK

4049 NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER Entries = 16

1 $0 IN DISGUISE JAMES TOON ELLEN TOON

2 $0 MILAN MORGAN THOMAS FIRST PARTNERS

3 $0 CAYMAN MORGAN THOMAS AMELIA MCARDLE

4 $0 JUNIOR NORA THOMAS FIRST PARTNERS

5 $0 BELIEVE SCOTT STEWART FASHION FARM

6 $0 L.A. JOE SORCE LISA ZIMMER

7 $0 KARNAVALL CATHERINE TYREE FIRST PARTNERS

8 $0 RESORTE Z KRISTI CARDALICO PAULEXI LLC

4050 NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER Entries = 16

1 $0 MILAN MORGAN THOMAS FIRST PARTNERS

2 $0 JUNIOR NORA THOMAS FIRST PARTNERS

3 $0 CAYMAN MORGAN THOMAS AMELIA MCARDLE

4 $0 L.A. JOE SORCE LISA ZIMMER

5 $0 IN DISGUISE JAMES TOON ELLEN TOON

6 $0 KARNAVALL CATHERINE TYREE FIRST PARTNERS

7 $0 PEPPERCORN MORGAN THOMAS FIRST PARTNERS

8 $0 COUTURE ANATASIA BOBILEV ANATASIA BOBILEU

4051 NON-THOROUGHBRED HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 16

1 $0 JUNIOR NORA THOMAS FIRST PARTNERS

2 $0 BELIEVE SCOTT STEWART FASHION FARM

 

Reader Comments

Be the first to submit a comment on this article!

 

Submit your comments

Name:
Url (Include http:// ): *optional
Email: (will not be displayed)

Comments:


HTML tags not allowed. URL's preceded by http:// will automatically display as links.
  Sign me up for the free EquestrianMag newsletter. We will never share or sell your email address.
Spam Protection 2 + 2 =
 

 

Link to this article

----------------------   It's easy! Just copy code below and paste into your webpage     --------------------

<a href="http://www.equestrianmag.com/article/tournament-of-champions-results-wednesday-4-4-07.html">Tournament of Champions Results for Wednesday April 4, 2007</a> ~ EquestrianMag.com

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Your link will appear like this:
Tournament of Champions Results for Wednesday April 4, 2007 ~ EquestrianMag.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equestrianmag.com and all site contents are Copyright © 2004-2017 Sostre & Associates   Privacy Policy   User Agreement

Equestrianmag.com is a member of American Horse Publications

Developed by Sostre & Associates

 

Table '404073_sostrein_content.views' doesn't exist