Equestrianmag.com
EquestrianMag ~ The online magazine for horse enthusiasts Bookmark Us Register for our Equestrian Newsletter Contact Us
Front PageArticles & FeaturesEquestrian EventsEquestrian Shopping DirectoryAuctions

Recommended Sites:

Nutrena/Western Hay Wellington Classic Results for Friday February 2, 2007

Nutrena/Western Hay Wellington Classic

Results for Friday February 2, 2007



1005 $6,000 1.40m ACORN HILL FARM CHALLENGE TIME FIRST ROUND II, SEC 1 Entries = 49 LEVEL 8

1 $1850 LUTOPIA MOLLY ASHE JANE F. CLARK

2 $1200 RAIMOND W LESLIE HOWARD PETER HOWARD

3 $635 ONLIGHT BEEZIE MADDEN TEAM ONLIGHT

4 $400 LARENTINO ELIZA SHUFORD LARENTINO GROUP

5 $325 SUNNY BOY NICK SKELTON SALAMANDER FARM

6 $275 ROMANOV JONATHON MILLAR MILLAR BROOKE FARM

7 $275 SPRITE LAURA CHAPOT LAURA CHAPOT

8 $250 CILTHE Z LAURA CHAPOT MARY CHAPOT HAROLD VOGEL

9 $250 HUMOUR DU PARC KATIE PRUDENT MAX HAURI

10 $180 HIDDEN CREEK'S CALIPPO 12MARGIE ENGLE HIDDEN CREEK FARM

11 $180 HOLIDAY DARLENE SANDLIN DARLENE SANDLIN

12 $180 PRIMO JONATHAN MCCREA CANDY TRIBBLE WINDSOR SHOW

13 $0 AUTHENTIC BEEZIE MADDEN ABIGAIL S. WEXNER

1008 $2,500 1.35m TIME FIRST ROUND II, SEC 1 Entries = 38 LEVEL 7

1 $750 HETOILE PLATIERE JACK BROEK ATHLONE PARTNERS

2 $425 KOMEDIE DE MONTESEC MARGIE ENGLE LEA ALLEN

3 $325 VICTOR MARIE HECART TORREY PINES STBLE

4 $210 WARRENS TOWN WEE 3 MICHAEL KEARINS MICHAEL KEARINS

5 $150 GOING BANANAS MICHAEL DORMAN JENNIFER HOCTOR

6 $100 DELANO PEAK RAMIRO QUINT ANA CATHY GAROFALO

7 $100 VASCO VAN WESTUUR JONATHON MILLAR FRANK HIGHLEY

8 $90 ELEGANCE LAUREN HOUGH LAURA MATEO

9 $90 NOBERINA JOANNE KOVACS SHOW HORSES INC. STORMRIDGE CA

10 $90 CURIUS GEORGINA BLOOMBERG GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES

11 $85 INTREPIDE DU VALON ALISON ROBITAILLE BERTRAM FIRESTONE DIANA FIRESTONE

12 $85 TRULLI JAMES BENEDETTO EQUINIMITY

1011 $2,000 1.30m TIME FIRST ROUND II, SEC 1 Entries = 59 LEVEL 6

1 $500 SWIFT RICHARD L. RINEHART TREESDALE FARMS

2 $340 S & L WISCONSIN DARRAGH KERINS S & L FARM

3 $220 CARELLA JOE FARGIS SANDRON

4 $160 DOUBLE TROUBLE MARK SAMUEL CHADBURN HOLDINGS

5 $135 AMATA HENRIK S. GUNDERSEN HORSES UNLIMITED

6 $100 ACCANTO MOLLY ASHE ROSEWOOD GLEN LTD.

7 $100 CORDOBA ERYNN BALLARD LISA CHANDLER

8 $95 COMMANDER AMY MILLAR BROOKSTREET HOTEL

9 $90 RAMBO JONATHON MIL LAR MICHAEL ROSS

10 $90 ROSINIA NICOLE SIMPSON ALL SEASONS FARM

11 $85 REMBRANDT LINDA SHERIDAN NEWSPRINT FARM

12 $85 MIRACLE JACKIE LEEMON VICTORY LANE FARM

13 $0 LIMEX MCLAIN WARD MCLAIN WARD INC

1017 $1,500 YOUNG JUMPER 5 YR OLDS TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF, II, 2(b) Entries = 10 LEVEL 4

1 $300 PARROT BAY KENT FARRINGTON MELISSA HIRT

00.00 / 67.534 00.00 27.182

2 $220 COUNTDOWN MARGIE ENGLE MARGIE ENGLE

00.00 / 69.418 00.00 28.492

3 $165 SIR SEAN CHARLIE JAYNE ALEX R. JAYNE

00.00 / 66.645 00.00 29.704

4 $150 VITALOS JORGE ZAMUDIO MARGARET C. FIORE

00.00 / 63.182 04.00 27.048

5 $100 MEMENTO MORI PANCHO F. ZAMUNDIO ALYSE MULDOON

00.00 / 65.342 04.00 28.524

6 $100 TAXI BLAIR WILLMER LEA ALLEN

00.00 / 65.165 04.00 29.489

7 $80 AMORE MIO KEN BERKLEY RIVERS EDGE FARM

04.00 / 66.453

8 $80 LANCIANI FRANCISCO MARTINEZ FRANCISCO MARTINEZ

06.00 / 71.432

9 $80 NTEC GIOVANNI CHRISTIAN HEINEKING KAI HANDT

08.00 / 59.126

10 $75 WITHOUTADOUBT AMY MILLAR SUSAN GRANGE LOTHLORIEN

27.00 / 92.440

1020 $1,500 YOUNG JUMPER 6 YR OLDS TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF, II, 2.(b) Entries = 35 LEVEL 5

1 $300 PREMIER FLIGHT FRANCISCO ZAIMUNDO CAJAL RUTTI

00.00 / 61.111 00.00 33.622

2 $220 UNO LAURA KRAUT MARY MORICOLI

00.00 / 68.250 00.00 33.714

3 $165 MR FANTASTIC EVAN COLUCCIO EMC INTERNATIONAL

00.00 / 69.366 00.00 34.162

4 $150 FRESCA AINSLEY VINCE TORREY PINES STBLE

00.00 / 67.911 00.00 34.498

5 $100 THE UNSINKABLE MOLLY BROWSCHUYLER RILEY TURTLE HALL FM.PRT

00.00 / 66.324 00.00 35.161

6 $100 ALSVID JAMES BENEDETTO EQUINIMITY

00.00 / 71.391 00.00 35.254

7 $80 TALISMAN LISA JACQUIN BDJ ENT. INC. TRESTLE TREE

00.00 / 65.787 00.00 35.446

8 $80 SACRAMENTO VAN'T PARADIJSCHRIS SORENSEN WHITNEY LINDERS

00.00 / 66.873 00.00 37.055

9 $80 NICHOLAS NICK DELLO JOIO RAINING STONE FARM ANDREA SHAKER

00.00 / 68.584 00.00 38.264

10 $75 FLINT KRISTY MCCORMACK MISSY CLARK NORTH RUN

00.00 / 68.033 00.00 38.785

11 $75 HIDDEN CREEK'S LYRIC BLAIR WILLMER HIDDEN CREEK FARM

00.00 / 71.342 00.00 38.917

12 $75 COROLATO ROBIN SWEELY ACORN HILL FARM

00.00 / 68.468 00.00 39.087

13 $0 ARIANA AMY MILLAR SUSAN GRANGE LOTHLORIEN

00.00 / 70.472 00.00 40.320

14 $0 URSITA JOE FARGIS TIFFANY ANN AVON

00.00 / 66.834 00.00 40.504

15 $0 CANEZARO ALEXA LOWE WINDSOR FARM SALES

00.00 / 67.922 03.00 43.501

16 $0 FOR FUN MARILYN LITTLE MAGGI BUTERBAUGH

00.00 / 67.542 04.00 34.253

17 $0 HIDDEN CREEK'S REMARKABLEJUDY GAROFALO TORRES HIDDEN CREEK FARM

00.00 / 62.620 04.00 34.449

18 $0 NIMBUS DE LA MOTTE MICHAEL MELLER MICHAEL MELLER

00.00 / 68.288 05.00 41.852

19 $0 UNANOMOUS MAC CONE LAURA KELK

01.00 / 72.987

20 $0 LARIAT JOE FARGIS SANDRON

04.00 / 65.242

21 $0 ISABELLA JOE FARGIS SANDRON

04.00 / 65.622

22 $0 BAZOOKA DE MUZE JOHN BRENNAN MISSY CLARK NORTH RUN

04.00 / 66.483

23 $0 SKARA GLEN'S CHINITA CANDICE KING SKARA GLEN STABLE

04.00 / 67.628

24 $0 TIBETANO MICHELLE NAVARRO-GRAU MICHELLE NAVARRO-GRAU

04.00 / 67.897

25 $0 ULINDA STELLA MANSHIP KATIE DINAN, LLC

04.00 / 68.246

26 $0 STREETWISE SARAH SEGAL KATHLEEN PATTON JOSEPH PATTON

04.00 / 68.514

27 $0 UNDERCOVER ISABELLE LAPIERRE GROUPE BISA INC.

04.00 / 70.108

28 $0 HIDDEN CREEK'S SHADOW BLAIR WILLMER HIDDEN CREEK FARM

04.00 / 71.121

29 $0 RIVAL DU POINT DU JOUR LAURA KRAUT HAPPY HILL FARM

04.00 / 71.746

30 $0 RENDITION JOE FARGIS JOHN T GILLIEN

04.00 / 75.820

31 $0 DOMENICO CARLOS QUINONES MICHELLE NAVARRO-GRAU

07.00 / 74.461

32 $0 BALOUME Z PABLO BARRIOS SPLIT CREEK FARM

08.00 / 66.440

33 $0 SURVIVOR COURTNEY PHIBBS BOYD HEIDI ANN COLE

08.00 / 70.858

34 $0 FARDELA CYNTHIA C. JOHNSON CYNTHIA C. JOHNSON

12.00 / 66.166

35 $0 DUTCH SOVEREIGN DAVID CRAWFORD PROMISE HILL FARM

16.00 / 70.548

1023 $1,500 YOUNG JUMPER 7 & 8 YEAR OLDS TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF, II, 2(b) Entries = 67 LEVEL 6

1 $300 CHLOE' CONOR SWAIL PATRICIA GRIFFITH

00.00 / 68.894 00.00 24.938

2 $220 ICON CIAN O'CONNOR CIAN O'CONNOR

00.00 / 74.835 00.00 26.394

3 $165 ARDECHE VAN DEZELM MARIO DESLAURIERS LISA SILVERMAN

00.00 / 68.433 00.00 26.395

4 $150 WEBER ANGELA COVERT-LAWRENCE EASTWOOD GROUP

00.00 / 69.911 00.00 26.826

5 $100 AMIS DE KANNAN LISA JACQUIN TRESTLE TREE FARM ARLETTE JOHNSON

00.00 / 67.702 00.00 27.337

6 $100 THE WHO NIALL GRIMES ALICIA HOUSE

00.00 / 70.542 00.00 27.748

7 $80 SHARAYA ERIC HASBROUCK ERIC HASBROUCK

00.00 / 69.303 00.00 28.338

8 $80 SANTANA NICOLE SIMPSON ALL SEASONS FARM

00.00 / 66.893 00.00 28.994

9 $80 BB SEG VIDA MULHER STAKKATHERESA TOURINHO THERESA TOURINHO

00.00 / 67.761 00.00 29.207

10 $75 ASLAN FRANKIE CHESLER ORTIZ SHER AL FARM

00.00 / 70.454 00.00 29.580

11 $75 STAR APPLE GEORGINA BLOOMBERG GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES

00.00 / 71.931 00.00 29.626

12 $75 AVAILABLE ACTION MARIO DESLAURIERS AVAILABLE JPRS.COM

00.00 / 72.275 00.00 30.712

13 $75 PRIMA BEEZIE MADDEN NEOPOLITAN HOLDING

00.00 / 71.116 04.00 25.959

14 $0 TRITON FRANKIE CHESLER ORTIZ SHER AL FARM

00.00 / 73.051 04.00 27.588

15 $0 AMIDALA SERGIO JIMENEZ IAN LAVERY

00.00 / 72.657 04.00 32.280

16 $0 P.S. I LOVE YOU CIAN O'CONNOR CIAN O'CONNOR

00.00 / 71.928 04.00 39.471

17 $0 BB SEG VIDA MULHER SCHARMANDRE CAMARGO THERESA TOURINHO

00.00 / 71.294 04.00 40.347

18 $0 GARFIELD 211 ALISON ROBITAILLE BERTRAM FIRESTONE DIANA FIRESTONE

00.00 / 70.422 04.00 40.746

19 $0 SHANE KERI POTTER TEQUESTRIAN FARMS

00.00 / 73.423 07.00 43.034

20 $0 H.S. COUNTRY BOY ALEJANDRO CESPEDES DANIELA'S STABLES

00.00 / 68.574 08.00 26.732

21 $0 LUTTINE DE BROUT KEEAN WHITE ANGELSTONE FARMS

00.00 / 68.898 08.00 34.338

22 $0 LA CONGO NONA GARSON THE RIDGE FARM,LLC

01.00 / 75.222

23 $0 COEUR'S LIGHT DARRAGH KERINS DOUBLE H FARM

02.00 / 76.051

24 $0 CHILI PEPPER LAURA CHAPOT LAURA CHAPOT

04.00 / 65.152

25 $0 SKYS THE LIMIT LISA JACQUIN FLINTWOODE FMS LLC

04.00 / 68.653

26 $0 SHIRLAINE ALISON ROBITAILLE BERTRAM FIRESTONE DIANA FIRESTONE

04.00 / 70.038

27 $0 FACE VALUE LAURA CHAPOT CHADO FARMS INC

04.00 / 70.324

28 $0 TIMBERLY JILL KNOWLES LISA GREENSPAN

04.00 / 70.436

29 $0 SIMPLY MAGIC CAROLINE SEARCY SHANE SWEETNAM

04.00 / 70.944

30 $0 BLAST OFF TIFFANY CORNACCHIO KATE GOODMAN

04.00 / 71.059

31 $0 PALANTINE MCLAIN WARD MCLAIN WARD INC

04.00 / 71.178

32 $0 WHITE RAMIRO CHARLIE JAYNE RUSSIAN EQ KOMPANY

04.00 / 71.191

33 $0 ASSINI ANGELA COVERT-LAWRENCE EASTWOOD GROUP

04.00 / 71.247

34 $0 V WELLIE 65 Z ISABELLE LAPIERRE LA CHAUDIERE

04.00 / 71.498

35 $0 TALLULAH BEEZIE MADDEN TRELAWNY FARM

04.00 / 71.498

36 $0 GREY GOOSE RONAN MCGUIGAN BLYTHE MASTERS

04.00 / 71.623

37 $0 AUDIO K CASEY HODGES WENDY ARNDT-HODGES

04.00 / 72.417

38 $0 LASSERGUT MOON DE REIS CLAUDIA NEUREITER LASSERGUT FARMS

04.00 / 72.607

39 $0 VOLTAIRE PABLO BARRIOS IRMA RUBESA

04.00 / 73.844

40 $0 SONORA B JOE FARGIS SANDRON

04.00 / 74.125

41 $0 TOM BOY LOUISE WHITAKER FREEDOM GROUP

05.00 / 75.988

42 $0 SILVER LINING LAURA CHAPOT HAROLD VOGEL

08.00 / 75.988

43 $0 COLINA ADDISON PHILLIPS ADDISON PHILLIPS

08.00 / 68.602

44 $0 WESTON L JIMMY TORANO ASHLEY HOTZ

08.00 / 71.038

1027 $2,500 HIGH AMATEUR-OWNER JUMPER POWER & SPEED II, 2(c) Entries = 35 LEVEL 7

1 $700 OMONA A W CAROLYN KELLY LULU EQUESTRN ENT

2 $420 LARONE TRACEY WEINBERG TRACEY WEINBERG THE WEINBERG BRKR

3 $320 KISS ME DES JONCS MEGAN JOHNSTONE LAMAZE STONEY HILL

4 $210 KACHINA LOUIS JACOBS DEERIDGE FARM

5 $150 QUARNAK DE LONGPRE MEGHAN MORAN MEGHAN MORAN

6 $110 CANNONBOY LARA GAY RCG FARM LLC

7 $110 CAPITANO DANIELLE TORANO SIR RULY

8 $100 MIDNIGHTLADY CHARLIE JACOBS DEERIDGE FARM

9 $95 LA MARTINEE PAIGE JOHNSON SALAMANDER FARM

10 $95 LINDA Z TRACEY WEINBERG TRACEY WEINBERG THE WEINBERG BRKR

11 $95 CAUCALIS LOUIS JACOBS DEERIDGE FARM

12 $95 MADONNA KATHERINE MIRACLE OVERLOOK FARM INC.

13 $0 RIANT CAROLYN KELLY LULU EQUESTRN ENT

1032 $1,500 MEDIUM AMATEUR-OWNER JUMPER TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF, II, 2(b) Entries = 43 LEVEL 7

1 $300 JERREMY NATALIE JOHNSON NATALIE JOHNSON

2 $220 KADORIJKE ALEX PARRISH ALEXANDER FARM

3 $165 OSHO MICHELLE NAVARRO-GRAU MICHELLE NAVARRO-GRAU

4 $150 WOICA ALEXA WEEKS OLIVIA WEEKS

5 $100 MILL CREEK VALENTINE TONYA HENNING MILL CREEK STABLES

6 $100 OZALIAT ERIC SASSMANNSHAUSEN JANET SASSMANNSHAUSEN

7 $80 KRUIMEL DANIELLE TORANO JIMMY TORANO DANIELLE TORANO

8 $80 J.F. ERICA GARCIA ERICA GARCIA

9 $80 REMBRANDT VH PARADIJS DANIELLE TORANO DANIELLE TORANO JIMMY TORANO

10 $75 CASSINO Z LAUREN STURGES LAUREN STURGES

11 $75 SAMBA 75 CLARA LINDNER ALL SEASONS FARM

12 $75 OUTKAST KATHERINE MIRACLE OVERLOOK FARM INC.

1037 $1,500 LOW AMATEUR-OWNER JUMPER TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF, II, 2(b) Entries = 69 LEVEL 6

1 $300 GORDON BOY CAROLINE LLOYD CAROLINE LLOYD

2 $220 POLARIS KAREN SPARKS BROOKSTREET HOTEL

3 $165 IDEFIX 99 LAUREN TISBO TEQUESTRIAN FARMS

4 $150 PROMINENT FELIX ANTOIN MOULIN LOUISE MOULIN

5 $100 THUNDERBALL JOSEPHINE NASH Y COMFORTSIDE FARM

6 $100 BCM CHICAGO LAUREN STURGES LAUREN STURGES

7 $80 SUSDAL KATRINA WOODS KATRINA WOODS

8 $80 CAMILLA REBECCA ASTROM TWIN OAKS FARM

9 $80 SOUTHERN RIVER JEANNE HOBBS JEANNE HOBBS

10 $75 AVAILABLE LARGO DU GRAVANMY ELISABETH LARSSON AVAILABLE JPRS.COM

11 $75 LITIGATOR SHERRA HARRISON SHERRA HARRISON

12 $75 AFTERSHOCK VICKY CASTEGREN WINTERHAVEN STABLE

13 $75 GARIBALDI ASHLEY BAKER ASHLEY BAKER

1041 $1,500 ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER 18-35 YEARS TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF, II 2(b) Entries = 47 LEVEL 4

1 $300 LUCKY FOUR TRACEY MACK TRACEY MACK

2 $220 I LOVE LUCY MARION ROYER MARION ROYER

3 $165 TIONA DANIELLE STACY DANIELLE STACY

4 $150 ORCHADEE JESSICA MILTZ JESSICA MILTZ

5 $100 PANCHARAN MEGAN ABBOTT MILLSTREAM INC

6 $100 ALEXIA SPARKY FROST SHF ENTERPRISES

7 $80 JIFFY-POP CAITLIN DARNELL CAITLIN DARNELL

8 $80 TARA SUPREME KELLY TOOKER KELLY TOOKER

9 $80 RAMMAZOTTI ASTA TOROKVIE BRAEBURN FARM

10 $75 BREGO STACIE WILLSON STACIE WILLSON

11 $75 CHARLESTON CHRISTINE WALSH CHRISTINE WALSH

12 $75 PICCOLINO KATIE COZ KATIE COZ

1046 $1,500 ADULT JUMPER 36-49 YEARS TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF II, 2(b) Entries = 47 LEVEL 4

1 $300 HOBBY DE LA CENSE NIKI MARTIN NIKI MARTIN

2 $220 GALANT DREAM ANN HEYMAN ANN HEYMAN

3 $165 RODRIGO B NICOLE CRIGHTON NICOLE CRIGHTON

4 $150 ALL THAT TERI KESSLER MURRAY KESSLER TERI KESSLER

5 $100 HAT TRICK PAM STEARNS PAM STEARNS

6 $100 WOODSTOCK WENDY BALLARD LANDS END FARM

7 $80 JACCO Z NIKI MARTIN NIKI MARTIN

8 $80 PLAYBOY MARY LOEBER MARY LOEBER

9 $80 CORANZO Z PAT BECKER PAT BECKER

10 $75 EVERCLEAR CATHLEEN ROGALNY CATHLEEN ROGALNY

11 $75 PARDOX JIM PEFANIS JIM PEFANIS

12 $75 UNIC DE LITRANGE SANDRA JONES SANDRA JONES

1051 $1,500 SENIORS 50 YEARS & OLDER TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF II, 2(b) Entries = 21 LEVEL 4

1 $300 MIRAGE DU FLAMBEAU DENIS LYNCH JR DENIS LYNCH JR

2 $220 WAIKATO MARYLOU DE AZUA MARYLOU DE AZUA

3 $165 ROSEY ELEANOR BRIGHT ELEANOR BRIGHT

4 $150 SOPRANO DONALD LITTLE DONALD LITTLE

5 $100 CONTO BARBARA ROCHFORD BARBARA ROCHFORD

6 $100 ADAM DEBORAH KALAS DEBORAH KALAS

7 $80 TAMAR RANDY WHITE ANGELSTONE FARMS

8 $80 POWERLAND WENDY DIXON WENDY DIXON

9 $80 CAMPARI ISABELLE WAGENER ISABELLE WAGENER

10 $75 LACORETTO CHAD LEAT WHITNEY ROPER

11 $75 REMY MARTIN PEG NARA PEG NARA

12 $75 ADRIANA SHARON SCHMIDT SHARON SCHMIDT

1055 $1,000 ADULT AMATEUR MODIFIED JUMPER TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF, II, 2(b) Entries = 33 LEVEL 5

1 $250 PALJAS JILL PAMI COMPIONE, INC

2 $150 JAMIRA I ASHLEY MASSA ASHLEY MASSA

3 $130 CHAMPION JESSICA HERMAN JESSICA HERMAN

4 $120 IRISH ROADHOUSE ALICIA SCURA ALICIA SCURA

5 $100 RIO Z SAMANTHA BLUMENTHAL SAMANTHA BLUMENTHAL

6 $90 PHYLAX 5 ARIANE STIEGLER ARIANE STIEGLER

7 $80 TALENT ASTA TOROKVIE ASTA TOROKVIE

8 $80 VASCO V KELLY WHYMAN KELLY WHYMAN

9 $0 RESANTO CINDY FULLER FULL STRIDE FARM

1061 $2,500 HIGH JUNIOR JUMPER POWER & SPEED II, SEC 2(c) Entries = 26 LEVEL 7

1 $700 HEAUDINE AIMEE ARON KINLOCH ENT.

2 $420 PEDRO MAGGIE MCALARY BEAVER BROOK PONIE

3 $320 WOKINA ADDISON PHILLIPS ADDISON PHILLIPS

4 $210 HERTEL LANDMAN ALI WOLFF BLACKLICK BEND FM

5 $150 PILOT AMELIA MCARDLE AMELIA MCARDLE

6 $110 CHER 14 CATIE BOONE CATIE BOONE

7 $110 IVRESSE JULIANNA FISCHER JULIANNA FISCHER

8 $100 NALEIDA CATIE BOONE CATIE BOONE

9 $95 SPYGIRL AMANDA KNOWLES AMANDA KNOWLES

10 $95 SPECIAL VERDICT SARAH TREDENNICK JOHN TREDENNICK PAGE TREDENNICK WOOD RUN F

11 $95 KILLIGREWS ATTRACTION AIMEE ARON KINLOCH ENT. AIMEE ARON

12 $95 MILLCREEK MARCO TAERE AMANDA KNOWLES MILLCREEK STABLES

13 $0 MAXIM W VICTORIA BIRDSALL LIBERTY FARM

1067 $1,500 JUNIOR JUMPER TIME FIRST JUMPER-OFF, II, 2(b) Entries = 63 LEVEL 6

1 $300 HADDON HOUSE CARLSON CATHERINE PASMORE PASMORE STABLES

2 $220 BONJOUR EMMA LIPMAN MCLAIN WARD

3 $165 LA LUNA 26 CATHERINE PASMORE PASMORE STABLES

4 $150 SANTA TERESITA MONIQUE MARIA SCHAUB SANTA TERESITA

5 $100 CROFT TEMPTATION CAROLYN CURCIO CAROLYN CURCIO

6 $100 DREAL DANIELA RAMIREZ DANIELA'S STABLES

7 $80 CANAILLE TAYLOR LAND TAYLOR LAND PINETREE PONI

8 $80 GALOP DE BEAUMONT SARAH RYAN CASSIE HERMAN

9 $80 COSTA SUR KATHERINE NEWMAN KATHERINE NEWMAN

10 $75 AURUGA CENTURION CORTRIGHT WETHERILL CORTRIGHT WETHERILL

11 $75 CORRELLI PAIGE HENDERSON PAIGE HENDERSON

12 $75 MANUELA DEL JUNCAL HEATHER TIMM HEATHER TIMM

1205 $6,000 1.40m ACORN HILL CHALLENGE (B) TIME FIRST ROUND II, SEC 1 Entries = 51 LEVEL 8

1 $1850 VICTOR III SHANE SWEETNAM SPY COAST FARM LLC

2 $1200 NAMUR 47 LAURA KRAUT NICK SKELTON

3 $635 LOUISIANA SLOANE COLES JULIE COLES

4 $400 DARIOS V MARK SAMUEL CHADBURN HOLDINGS

5 $325 FANCY HILL JONATHON MILLAR JEBB'S CREEK INV

6 $275 MR PRESIDENT NIALL GRIMES SHANNON GROUP

7 $275 QUICK STUDY LAUREN HOUGH LAURA MATEO

8 $250 CONTINO 5 CAITLIN VENEZIA THE SEVEN GROUP

9 $250 CONTINO JULIANA STARBUCK RCG FARM LLC

10 $180 CARNIVALE KIMBERLY PRINCE OVERLOOK FARM INC.

11 $180 OTTALINE JOSE REGA PEPPERCORN LTD. LAKE HILL FAR

12 $180 SHINE OF LIGHT SCOTT KELLER UPPER COVE FARM

13 $0 PALONA LAURA BOWERY JOSEPH DIMENNA

2101 $200 FIRST YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Entries = 23

1 $80 RAPHAEL LINDA LANGMEIER SARAH KRUEL

2 $50 OVATION SCOTT STEWART MOLLY OHRSTROM

3 $30 ALTAIRE PATRICIA PECKHAM HALLIE BUTTONWIESER

4 $20 HONORED KEN BERKLEY KAREN LONG DWIGHT

5 $10 CLASSIFIED TIM GOGUEN PAULA POLK LILLARD

6 $10 WALL STREET JOURNAL MIRANDA SCOT T PAUL GREINER JILL GREINER

7 $0 LANCASTER BRIAN WALKER WOODSIDE FARM INC

8 $0 TELANI TODD MINIKUS TODD MINIKUS LTD

2104 $500 FIRST YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER Entries = 23

1 $170 INVINCIBLE JAMES TOON ELLEN TOON

2 $120 HONORED SCOTT STEWART KAREN LONG DWIGHT

3 $90 WENTWORTH ERYNN BALLARD EMILY PACE

4 $60 URSULA ELIZABETH TOWELL BOYD CAROLINE CLARK MORRISON

5 $40 CALIGO SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

6 $20 SIGHT UNSEEN CULLEN LATIMER AMY THEURKAUF

7 $0 CAPTAIN JACK JULIE CURTIN JULIE CURTIN

8 $0 ZEPHANIA PAMELA POLK GRAY HORSE FARM

2105 $500 FIRST YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER Entries = 23

1 $170 OVATION SCOTT STEWART MOLLY OHRSTROM

2 $120 CALIGO SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

3 $90 URSULA ELIZABETH TOWELL BOYD CAROLINE CLARK MORRISON

4 $60 INVINCIBLE JAMES TOON ELLEN TOON

5 $40 WENTWORTH ERYNN BALLARD EMILY PACE

6 $20 FAVORITE SON ELIZABETH TOWELL BOYD JULIE LEDOUX

7 $0 CAPTAIN JACK JULIE CURTIN JULIE CURTIN

8 $0 HONORED SCOTT STEWART KAREN LONG DWIGHT

2106 FIRST YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 23

1 $0 OVATION SCOTT STEWART MOLLY OHRSTROM

2 $0 HONORED SCOTT STEWART KAREN LONG DWIGHT

2107 $200 FIRST YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE B SECTION Entries = 22

1 $80 WINTER PLACE SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

2 $50 UNIQUE JULIE CURTIN SUSAN SCHERER

3 $30 SASHAY CHARLIE WEAVER STORMY GOOD

4 $20 GRACIOUS BAYLOR WICKES DEE THOMAS

5 $10 PERFECTIONIST KEN BERKLEY SCOTT STEWART

6 $10 WHISPER TODD MINIKUS TODD MINIKUS LTD

7 $0 CATWALK HOLLY ORLANDO DAVLYN FARMS

8 $0 GOOD NIGHT & GOOD LUCK JAMES TOON EQUIFIT, INC.

2110 $500 FIRST YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER B SECTION Entries = 22

1 $170 POSITANO PATRICIA GRIFFITH HERITAGE FARM

2 $120 GOOD NIGHT & GOOD LUCK JAMES TOON EQUIFIT, INC.

3 $90 LOLA TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

4 $60 AFRICA TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

5 $40 BRING IT ON PENNY LOMBARDO ELLEN MARINO

6 $20 LITTLE RIVER LYMAN T. WHITEHEAD EIGHT FENCES LLC

7 $0 GRACIOUS KIM ZINDEL DEE THOMAS

8 $0 LINCOLN LAINIE WIMBERLY BAY BRIDGE FARM

2111 $500 FIRST YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER B SECTION Entries = 22

1 $170 POSITANO PATRICIA GRIFFITH HERITAGE FARM

2 $120 LOLA TIM GOGUEN JANET READ

3 $90 PERFECTIONIST KEN BERKLEY SCOTT STEWART

4 $60 WINTER PLACE SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

5 $40 LINCOLN LAINIE WIMBERLY BAY BRIDGE FARM

6 $20 SASHAY CHARLIE WEAVER STORMY GOOD

7 $0 GRACIOUS KIM ZINDEL DEE THOMAS

8 $0 SPECIAL K SANDY FERRELL MICHAEL SCHULTZ LORA SCHULTZ

2112 FIRST YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE SECTION B Entries = 22

1 $0 POSITANO PATRICIA GRIFFITH HERITAGE FARM

2 $0 CROWN POINT SCOTT STEWART SCOTT STEWART

2617 $500 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER OVER 35 Entries = 37

1 $170 REESE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE

2 $120 MILAN CAROLINE CLARK MORRISON CAROLINE CLARK MORRISON

3 $90 JUST JACK CAROLINE MORAN CAROLINE MORAN

4 $60 CARPACCIO CHRIS BROWN CHRIS BROWN

5 $40 DRESDEN CINDY FIRESTONE CINDY FIRESTONE

6 $20 BLUSH KATIE JACOBS-ROBINSON DEERIDGE FARM

7 $0 IVANHOE CE CE WILLIAMSON CE CE WILLIAMSON

8 $0 NASSAU SHAW JOHNSON PRICE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE

2618 $500 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER OVER 35 Entries = 37

1 $170 BLUSH KATIE JACOBS-ROBINSON DEERIDGE FARM

2 $120 TCHAIKOVSKY TERI KESSLER MURRAY KESSLER TERI KESSLER

3 $90 RIO RENOIR BRAD WOLF BRAD WOLF

4 $60 REESE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE

5 $40 WITHOUT DOUBT DEE THOMAS DEE THOMAS

6 $20 MILAN CAROLINE CLARK MORRISON CAROLINE CLARK MORRISON

7 $0 SALINE STORMY GOOD STORMY GOOD

8 $0 TRADITION ANN L. MISENHEIMER ANN L. MISENHEIMER

2732 $600 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 51 & OLDER Entries = 23

1 $210 JUST HARRY DEBBIE BASS MAYPINE FARM

2 $150 BENITO STEPHEN MARTINES DENISE MARTINES

3 $100 SOLANA SUNRISE FAY HEILMAN FAY HEILMAN STRICK HEILMAN

4 $60 NIKO BETH BAILEY BETH BAILEY

5 $40 MARVELLE MARGARET O'MEARA WOODLAND WAY INC

6 $20 RIVENDELL DAVID LUBBEN CH FARM,LLC

7 $10 HARMONY BAY CAROL CONE CAROL CONE

8 $10 HAT TRICK PATRICIA FULCHINO PATRICIA FULCHINO

9 $0 IN YOUR DREAMS NANCY KWAM CH FARM,LLC

2733 $600 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 51 & OLDER Entries = 22

1 $210 JUST HARRY DEBBIE BASS MAYPINE FARM

2 $150 BENITO STEPHEN MARTINES DENISE MARTINES

3 $100 HARMONY BAY CAROL CONE CAROL CONE

4 $60 SOLANA SUNRISE FAY HEILMAN FAY HEILMAN STRICK HEILMAN

5 $40 SAHARA MARSIA HOLZER MARSIA HOLZER

6 $20 AMBIANCE DEBORAH REGO DEBORAH REGO

7 $10 BALTHAZAR ALISON O'MALLEY ALISON O'MALLEY

8 $10 HAPPY SPORT DAVID LUBBEN CH FARM,LLC

9 $0 RIVENDELL DAVID LUBBEN CH FARM,LLC

2738 $600 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 51 & OLDER SECTION B Entries = 20

1 $210 MAUI JIM SALLY DUFFIELD SALLY DUFFIELD

2 $150 SEVENTH HEAVEN LORA SCHULTZ MICHAEL SCHULTZ LORA SCHULTZ

3 $100 MOTOWN KAREN LONG DWIGHT KAREN LONG DWIGHT BARBARA RIDDER IRWIN

4 $60 RAPHAEL SARAH KRUEL SARAH KRUEL

5 $40 CURACAO PATRICIA RAYNES PATRICIA RAYNES

6 $20 NORLANDO MARSIA HOLZER CHRISTINA HOLZER

7 $10 RADISH MARILYN HEATON MARILYN HEATON

8 $10 SHEFFIELD JOANNE FIEDLER JOANNE FIEDLER

2739 $600 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 51 & OLDER SECTION B Entries = 20

1 $210 CURACAO PATRICIA RAYNES PATRICIA RAYNES

2 $150 MAUI JIM SALLY DUFFIELD SALLY DUFFIELD

3 $100 NORLANDO MARSIA HOLZER CHRISTINA HOLZER

4 $60 SEVENTH HEAVEN LORA SCHULTZ MICHAEL SCHULTZ LORA SCHULTZ

5 $40 SOLITAIRE STEPHEN MARTINES STEPHEN MARTINES

6 $20 RAPHAEL SARAH KRUEL SARAH KRUEL

7 $10 MOTOWN KAREN LONG DWIGHT KAREN LONG DWIGHT BARBARA RIDDER IRWIN

8 $10 RISING SUN NANCY KWAM CH FARM,LLC

9 $0 RADISH MARILYN HEATON MARILYN HEATON

2751 $100 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3'3" UNDER SADDLE Entries = 22

1 $40 SKYY FRANCES BRIGGS SALAMANDER FARM

2 $25 IDES OF MARCH JOHN YOZELL JOHN YOZELL

3 $15 BROADWAY BABY ARRIANA BOARDMAN ARRIANA BOARDMAN

4 $10 LONG DRIVE SARAH INGRAM SARAH INGRAM

5 $5 GIBSON CHIARA PARLIAGRECCO DENICE D. PERRY

6 $5 RENOIR ANNE BYERS KELSEY RAE CALABRO

7 $0 MONTAGE ALEXANDRA SIROTA ALR FARM

8 $0 CHURCHILL PAUL GREINER PAUL GREINER JILL GREINER

9 $0 GOOD NIGHT & GOOD LUCK ALEXANDRA CHERUBINI EQUIFIT, INC.

2754 $450 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3'3" Entries = 22

1 $150 SKYY FRANCES BRIGGS SALAMANDER FARM

2 $90 GIBSON CHIARA PARLIAGRECCO DENICE D. PERRY

3 $75 GOOD NIGHT & GOOD LUCK ALEXANDRA CHERUBINI EQUIFIT, INC.

4 $50 ECHO CHRISTINA ONORATO CHRISTINA ONORATO

5 $40 CE'CZAR SARAH INGRAM SARAH INGRAM

6 $25 MONTAGE ALEXANDRA SIROTA ALR FARM

7 $10 JOYAUX JONATHAN COHEN JONATHAN COHEN

8 $10 BANJO LYNN EVANGELISTA MARY EVANGELISTA

9 $0 OPUS ONE JONATHAN COHEN STEPHANIE RAY ALEX R. JAYNE

2755 $450 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3'3" Entries = 22

1 $150 SKYY FRANCES BRIGGS SALAMANDER FARM

2 $90 MADE YA LOOK JENNIFER RUBIO HILLCREST INC.

3 $75 LONG DRIVE SARAH INGRAM SARAH INGRAM

4 $50 IDES OF MARCH JOHN YOZELL JOHN YOZELL

5 $40 BANJO LYNN EVANGELISTA MARY EVANGELISTA

6 $25 RENOIR ANNE BYERS KELSEY RAE CALABRO

7 $10 JOYAUX JONATHAN COHEN JONATHAN COHEN

8 $10 BROADWAY BABY ARRIANA BOARDMAN ARRIANA BOARDMAN

9 $0 GIBSON CHIARA PARLIAGRECCO DENICE D. PERRY

2756 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3'3" CHAMPION & RESERVE CHAMPION Entries = 22

1 $0 SKYY FRANCES BRIGGS SALAMANDER FARM

2 $0 IDES OF MARCH JOHN YOZELL JOHN YOZELL

2817 $500 SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 YRS Entries = 21

1 $170 SHIRAZ GRACE SOCHA KATHERINE LLOP

2 $120 DAVIS CUP ALEXANDRA STATHIS ALEXANDRA STATHIS

3 $90 ANGIE ADDISON PHILLIPS HERITAGE FARM

4 $60 RED DRAGON MAGGIE MCALARY NICOLE PUCCI

5 $40 SIENNA TATIANA DZAVIK HANNAH GOODSON CUTT

6 $20 MEDALLION MAGGIE MCALARY BEAVER BROOK PONIE

7 $0 CASTLE EURI UCHIYAMA EURI UCHIYAMA

8 $0 COOL BLUE ALEXANDRA STATHIS ALEXANDRA STATHIS

9 $0 MVP AMELIA MCARDLE AMELIA MCARDLE

2818 $500 SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 YRS Entries = 21

1 $170 DAVIS CUP ALEXANDRA STATHIS ALEXANDRA STATHIS

2 $120 CHOP CHOP KATHERINE NEWMAN NORGAN INC.

3 $90 SHIRAZ GRACE SOCHA KATHERINE LLOP

4 $60 THURSDAY NITE ALEX PARADYZS PARADYSZ FARMS

5 $40 SIENNA TATIANA DZAVIK HANNAH GOODSON CUTT

6 $20 CASTLE EURI UCHIYAMA EURI UCHIYAMA

7 $0 MEDALLION MAGGIE MCALARY BEAVER BROOK PONIE

8 $0 RED DRAGON MAGGIE MCALARY NICOLE PUCCI

3005 HUNTER PLEASURE HORSE THOROUGHBRED Entries =

**************************************** CLASS CANCELLED ****************************************

3050 USEF SHOW JUMPING TALENT SEARCH Entries = 37

1 $0 SIENNA JULIE WELLES HANNAH GOODSON CUTT

2 $0 VALVERT NIKKO RITTER ANNABEL SIMPSON

3 $0 IN PURSUIT EMMA LIPMAN EMMA LIPMAN

4 $0 PAPILLON 136 JESSICA SPRINGSTEEN STONE HILL FARMS

5 $0 I TOON MARIA SCHAUB J.T. FARM

6 $0 ONATELLO VDL CHELSEA MOSS CHELSEA MOSS

7 $0 AZTEC AMELIA MCARDLE AMELIA MCARDLE

8 $0 CHARLIE Z BROOKE COLEMAN BROOKE COLEMAN

9 $0 DOMINO KELSEY COLABRO GABRIELLE BAUSANO

3051 USEF SHOW JUMPING TALENT SEARCH SECTION B Entries = 38

1 $0 SUNDANCE KIMBERLY MCCORMACK KIMBERLY MCCORMACK

2 $0 LORD LOXLEY SAMANTHA SENFT LIZA FINSNESS

3 $0 PUISSANCE KITT RITTER HERITAGE FARM

4 $0 BETTER BEST Z KATIE PARKER JAMIE WEISS

5 $0 OLIVER MATTHEW METELL MATTHEW METELL

6 $0 ONASSIS SLOANE COLES OLIVIA CLANCY

7 $0 SANDER TATIANA DZAVIK MISSY CLARK NORTH RUN

8 $0 CAPTAIN COOK EURI UCHIYAMA EURI UCHIYAMA

9 $0 RAMSAY JOHANNA C. HYYPPA JOHANNA C. HYYPPA

10 $0 ARCHIE MAYA BLUESTONE GALE MONROE-SITZER

3070 ARIAT NATIONAL ADULT MEDAL Entries = 24

1 $0 OPUS ONE JONATHAN COHEN STEPHANIE RAY ALEX R. JAYNE

2 $0 CALVINO DANIELLE STACY DANIELLE STACY

3 $0 BANJO LYNN EVANGELISTA MARY EVANGELISTA

4 $0 HISTORIC PRESERVATION LEXI GRAHAM SAVANNAH COLLEGE

5 $0 CAROLLE Z ALYSIA LYNCH ALYSIA LYNCH

6 $0 LONG DRIVE SARAH INGRAM SARAH INGRAM

7 $0 RENAISSANCE COURTNEY MOULTON COURTNEY MOULTON

8 $0 FRIENDLY NICK NOVAK NICK NOVAK

9 $0 JEFFERSON MICHELLE JACOB MICHELLE JACOB

3090 WIHS EQUITATION OVERALL Entries = 38

1 $0 ABERDINI GRACE SOCHA DERBYDOWN INC.

2 $0 LB CARTE NOIR JACQUELINE LUBRANO HORIZON HILL FARM

3 $0 FALCON JENNIFER WAXMAN JENNIFER WAXMAN

4 $0 LORD LOXLEY SAMANTHA SENFT LIZA FINSNESS

5 $0 PAPILLON 136 JESSICA SPRINGSTEEN STONE HILL FARMS

6 $0 BAHEERA VICTORIA BIRDSALL LIBERTY FARM

7 $0 VALENTINO CATHERINE PUGLIESE CATHERINE PUGLIESE

8 $0 LOGAN CHELSEA MOSS CHELSEA MOSS

9 $0 NELSON LAURA KING-KAPLAN LAURA KING-KAPLAN

3091 WIHS EQUITATION HUNTER PHASE Entries = 44

1 $0 IN PURSUIT EMMA LIPMAN EMMA LIPMAN

2 $0 VALVERT NIKKO RITTER ANNABEL SIMPSON

3 $0 SUNDANCE KIMBERLY MCCORMACK KIMBERLY MCCORMACK

4 $0 GOLOU II ELIZABETH LUBRANO HORIZON HILL FARM

5 $0 LILY KYLE WOLF KYLE WOLF

6 $0 OLIVER MATTHEW METELL MATTHEW METELL

7 $0 BOREALUS KATIE DINAN KATIE DINAN, LLC

8 $0 CORNETTO PAULENA JOHNSON JULIA RITCHIE

3092 WIHS EQUITATION JUMPER PHASE Entries = 38

1 $0 LB CARTE NOIR JACQUELINE LUBRANO HORIZON HILL FARM

2 $0 ABERDINI GRACE SOCHA DERBYDOWN INC.

3 $0 PAPILLON 136 JESSICA SPRINGSTEEN STONE HILL FARMS

4 $0 VALENTINO CATHERINE PUGLIESE CATHERINE PUGLIESE

5 $0 LILY KYLE WOLF KYLE WOLF

6 $0 LORD LOXLEY SAMANTHA SENFT LIZA FINSNESS

7 $0 BAHEERA VICTORIA BIRDSALL LIBERTY FARM

8 $0 FALCON JENNIFER WAXMAN JENNIFER WAXMAN

9 $0 RAVEN NICK DELLO JOIO ELIZABETH FRADY

3093 WIHS EQUITATION OVERALL B SECTION Entries = 44

1 $0 IN PURSUIT EMMA LIPMAN EMMA LIPMAN

2 $0 LILY KYLE WOLF KYLE WOLF

3 $0 OLIVER MATTHEW METELL MATTHEW METELL

4 $0 CAPTAIN COOK EURI UCHIYAMA EURI UCHIYAMA

5 $0 FLYING COLORS MEREDITH STAFFORD MEREDITH STAFFORD

6 $0 GOLOU II ELIZABETH LUBRANO HORIZON HILL FARM

7 $0 SANDER TATIANA DZAVIK MISSY CLARK NORTH RUN

8 $0 OLEG CASSINI CALLIE SEAMAN CALLIE SEAMAN

3094 WIHS EQUITATION HUNTER PHASE B SECTION Entries = 38

1 $0 RONALDO MAGGIE MCALARY DON STEWART

2 $0 PRIVE' SCHAEFER RAPOSA HERITAGE FARM

3 $0 ABERDINI GRACE SOCHA DERBYDOWN INC.

4 $0 FALCON JENNIFER WAXMAN JENNIFER WAXMAN

5 $0 LORD LOXLEY SAMANTHA SENFT LIZA FINSNESS

6 $0 PUISSANCE KITT RITTER HERITAGE FARM

7 $0 LOGAN CHELSEA MOSS CHELSEA MOSS

8 $0 FLYING COLORS MEREDITH STAFFORD MEREDITH STAFFORD

9 $0 BAHEERA VICTORIA BIRDSALL LIBERTY FARM

10 $0 SOUL PATROL KATHERINE STEWART KATHERINE STEWART

3095 WIHS EQUITATION JUMPER PHASE B SECTION Entries = 40

1 $0 IN PURSUIT EMMA LIPMAN EMMA LIPMAN

2 $0 OLEG CASSINI CALLIE SEAMAN CALLIE SEAMAN

3 $0 CAPTAIN COOK EURI UCHIYAMA EURI UCHIYAMA

4 $0 SANDER TATIANA DZAVIK MISSY CLARK NORTH RUN

5 $0 OLIVER MATTHEW METELL MATTHEW METELL

6 $0 A' BIENTOT SARAH TREDENNICK JOHN TREDENNICK PAGE TREDENNICK WOOD RUN F

7 $0 LORIOT CASSIE FRENCH CASSIE FRENCH

8 $0 CHARLIE Z BROOKE COLEMAN BROOKE COLEMAN

9 $0 GOLOU II ELIZABETH LUBRANO HORIZON HILL FARM



 

Reader Comments

Be the first to submit a comment on this article!

 

Submit your comments

Name:
Url (Include http:// ): *optional
Email: (will not be displayed)

Comments:


HTML tags not allowed. URL's preceded by http:// will automatically display as links.
  Sign me up for the free EquestrianMag newsletter. We will never share or sell your email address.
Spam Protection 2 + 2 =
 

 

Link to this article

----------------------   It's easy! Just copy code below and paste into your webpage     --------------------

<a href="http://www.equestrianmag.com/article/wef-nutrena-results-wellington-2-07.html">Nutrena/Western Hay Wellington Classic Results for Friday February 2, 2007</a> ~ EquestrianMag.com

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Your link will appear like this:
Nutrena/Western Hay Wellington Classic Results for Friday February 2, 2007 ~ EquestrianMag.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equestrianmag.com and all site contents are Copyright © 2004-2017 Sostre & Associates   Privacy Policy   User Agreement

Equestrianmag.com is a member of American Horse Publications

Developed by Sostre & Associates

 

Table '404073_sostrein_content.views' doesn't exist